There were 66 press releases posted in the last 24 hours and 194,232 in the last 365 days.

2020-07-13 08:30:14.59 More Than $97.8 Million In Prizes Awarded In June

   

Million-Dollar Winners

$5 million Scratchers winners:

*Kathryn Wagner, Willow Springs *Bryan Boyer, St. Louis

$2.4 million Lotto winner:

*John Snyder, Blue Springs

Promotion Winners

“Keys to the Kingdom” Second Chance of a Lifetime “Royal Holiday” winners:

Patricia Vanderhoof, Kirksville Dylan Marshall, Pacific

“Regionally Regal” Second Chance of a Lifetime “Royal Holiday” winners:

David Ihrig, High Ridge Michael Hamic, Kansas City (64133) Carolyne Simpson, Lake Saint Louis Stanley Roe, New Florence

“World Class Luxury Line” Second Chance of a Lifetime “Happy Rails” winner:

Marina Obradovic, Kansas City (64131)

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winner:

*John Code, Blue Springs, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

William Simpson, Armstrong, $1,500 John Fogarty, Blue Springs, $2,000 Kevin Wiford, Chesterfield, $1,000 Tabitha Grayson, Columbia, $1,000 Harold Lane, Drexel, $1,000 Joni Lovell, Fenton, $2,000 John Parker, Gladstone, $2,016 Carolyn Kruse, Harrisonville, $1,000 Cecilia Wilkerson, Huntsville, $1,000 Jack Lepak, Kansas City (64137), $1,000 Thomas Doyle, Raymore, $1,050 Joshua Drennan, Saverton, $10,000 Scott Michael, Willard, $10,000

Lucky for Life winner:

Mary Willen, Belle, $5,000 Antoine Bailey, Florissant, $5,000 Ralph Scofield, St. Joseph, $5,000 *Sheller Williams, St. Louis (63104), $25,000 a year for life Calvin Smith, St. Louis (63114), $5,000

Lotto winners:

Rita Planchon, Carl Junction, $1,054 Crystal Lang, Cedar Hill, $1,116 Gail Hanner, Edgar Springs, $1,053 Stephen Sherman, High Ridge, $1,001 Theodore Brown, Jennings, $1,419 John Lee, Jonesburg, $1,053 Chad Mcvey, Kansas City (64119), $1,001 Steven Gibreal, Liberty, $1,053 Russell Jones, Pittsburg, Kan., $1,053 Judith Keen, Raymore, $1,070 Thomas Barrett, St. Louis (63119), $1,053 John Barry, St. Louis (63123), $1,116 Kathleen Carettoni, St. Louis (63139), $1,116 Alan Duvall, St. Louis (63139), $1,054 Michelle Stark, St. Louis (63139), $1,070 David Andres, St. Peters, $1,116 James Russom, St. Peters, $2,838 Rebecca Suh, Springfield, $1,419 Roland Wilson, Venice, Ill., $1,238 Kenneth Hiatte, Warrenton, $1,053 John Monte, Washington, $1,055

Show Me Cash winners:

*Cynthia Feldhaus, Affton, $116,000 *Ruth Vilcinskas, Belton, $290,020 *Charles Morgan, Joplin, $60,000 *David Lapin, Rosebud, $298,000 *Byron Camp, St. Louis (63136), $347,000 *Lori Wafler, St. Louis (63137), $50,001

Pick 3 winners:

Mark Carter, Belleville, Ill., $1,200 Bobbie Henderson, Blytheville, Ark., $2,400 James Hefley, Cherokee Village, Ark., $2,000 Kevin McKee, Fenton, $1,800 Sonja Anderson, Florissant, $2,100 Georisha Bell, Florissant, $1,200 Johnny Holland, Florissant, $2,850 Earnest Parks, Florissant, $2,000 Monica Quinn, Florissant, $3,000 Tabatha Robertson, Florissant, $1,200 Zenobia Whittington, Florissant, $1,200 Leadell Owens, Kansas City (64138), $1,400 Dexter Polk, Kansas City (64132), $1,500 Gloria Wooten, Kansas City (64134), $1,600 Robert Holder, Macon, Ga., $3,600 Margaret Idyk, Overland Park, Kan., $1,700 Kimberly Boone, St. Louis (63137), $1,000 Javan Fowlkes, St. Louis (63147), $4,200 Angela Gordon, St. Louis (63136), $1,200 Louis Guempel, St. Louis (63139), $1,050 Johnny Harper, St. Louis (63108), $1,200 Felicia Jones, St. Louis (63121), $1,200 Michael Jones, St. Louis (63137), $8,550 Doretha Nickson-Harris, St. Louis (63135), $1,550 Priscilla O’Neill, St. Louis (63101), $1,200 Mary Smith-Floyd, St. Louis (63156), $1,200 Levie Thornton Jr., St. Louis (63104), $2,000 Breonna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $2,000 Tommie Williams, St. Louis (63121), $1,900 Tansel Jones, Warrensburg, $1,200 Tom Coyle, Woodson Terrace, $1,400

Pick 4 winners:

Ellen Northcutt, Alton, Ill., $3,000 Demetri Beasley, Arnold, $3,250 Russell Byers, Arnold, $3,250 Matthew Hargrove, Arnold, $3,250 Matthew Shipley, Ballwin, $13,000 Dalal Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $1,563 (two-way split) Rushdi Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $1,563 (two-way split) Brandon Evans, Belleville, Ill., $3,250 Angelique Johnson, Belleville, Ill., $3,125 James Atchley, Blue Springs, $1,875 Andre Wheeler, Blue Springs, $3,000 Dennis White, Blue Springs, $3,500 Tekyra Cage, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000 Delores Sharp, Bolivar, $3,125 Michael Jones, Brentwood, $3,250 Rufus Bryant, Bridgeton, $2,000 Amber Morris, Bridgeton, $6,000 Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,125 Valarie Willis, Bridgeton, $3,000 Tannis Williams, Brookfield, $6,000 Michael Massey, Butler, $3,500 Cierra Bonner, Cahokia, Ill., $1,500 Artavia Farley, Cahokia, Ill., $7,000 Cierra Harlan, Cahokia, Ill., $4,250 Patrice Liddell, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000 Santy Smith, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250 Ramona Coats, Cape Girardeau, $1,500 Gina Jones, Cape Girardeau, $2,000 Sheila McFerren, Cape Girardeau, $36,000 Deja Stewart, Cape Girardeau, $3,000 Aleisha Tipler, Cape Girardeau, $3,000 James Reed, Cedar Hill, $3,250 Betty Tripp, Centertown, $3,125 Jalisa Bogan, Charleston, $3,125 Barry Boyce, Charleston, $1,000 Willie Carpenter, Charleston, $3,500 Charlotte Ewing, Charleston, $3,250 Julius Kent, Charleston, $9,000 Monica Murray, Charleston, $3,000 Tanika Spence, Charleston, $3,250 Sun Nam Bergman, Chesterfield, $6,250 Esther Douthit, Chesterfield, $9,375 Robert Hannegan, Chesterfield, $3,125 Idaraesit Udo, Chicago, Ill., $3,125 Christopher Rath, Claycomo, $3,125 Shari Keck, Cleveland, $6,000 Nancy Williams, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000 Leora Glasgow, Columbia, $2,250 Jermane Johnson, Columbia, $3,125 Michelle Stapleton, Columbia, $3,000 Carita Wilkerson, Columbia, $3,250 Elizabeth Brooks, Columbia, Ill., $3,000 John Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $9,750 Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $9,750 Charles Jarboe, Crocker, $81,750 David Jackson, Crystal City, $3,125 Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $6,125 Reginald Griffin, Dexter, $3,250 Glenda Adams, Dixon, $1,563 Diangelo Jackson, Dixon, $6,000 Patricia Tilley, Dupo, Ill., $1,000 Lawrence Lacey, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,500 Jessie Liddell, East St. Louis, Ill., $2,250 Johnny Nance, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,250 Jarvis Pitmon, East St. Louis, Ill., $6,000 Shellania Wells, East St. Louis, Ill., $6,000 Nicole Wolf, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,250 Speed Allen Jr., Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,500 Myron McShan, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000 Mark Foney, Farmington, $9,000 Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,250 Audrey Perkins, Ferguson, $3,250 Joseph Allen, Festus, $3,250 Mamoun Abdeljabber, Florissant, $3,125 Michael Adiasor, Florissant, $3,125 Michael Aiken, Florissant, $6,000 Sonja Anderson, Florissant, $1,000 Robert Barnes, Florissant, $31,250 Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,250 Lawrence Bishop, Florissant, $3,125 Felicia Black, Florissant, $6,250 Pauletta Bland, Florissant, $3,000 David Brown, Florissant, $3,125 Christopher Buress, Florissant, $9,125 Donovan Carter, Florissant, $3,125 Rida Cooper, Florissant, $3,250 Karen Davis, Florissant, $1,000 Teresa Davis, Florissant, $9,375 Shannon Dean, Florissant, $3,500 Tristaca Delaney, Florissant, $3,000 Brandi Dowell, Florissant, $3,750 Bryan Doze, Florissant, $3,000 Tracy Dudley, Florissant, $1,000 Lashay Evers, Florissant, $3,125 Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $5,250 Raven Forrest, Florissant, $3,125 Kevin Griffin, Florissant, $6,000 Robert Harmon, Florissant, $9,250 Jennifer Hayles, Florissant, $3,000 Tyree Hickman, Florissant, $6,000 Carolyn Holiday, Florissant, $22,750 Linda Hughes, Florissant, $6,003 Robert Klenc, Florissant, $3,125 Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $3,125 Maureen LaPlant, Florissant, $3,000 Patrick Leahy, Florissant, $3,125 Daniel Lee, Florissant, $6,000 Charles Lu, Florissant, $3,000 Richard Martin, Florissant, $6,000 Eugene McCray, Florissant, $3,250 Katrina Meredith, Florissant, $3,250 Angela Miller, Florissant, $3,500 Mildred Moody, Florissant, $1,000 Damian Murphy, Florissant, $3,125 Tom Nickel, Florissant, $3,250 Miquan Nunn, Florissant, $6,250 Ashiya Pashen, Florissant, $1,000 Jabar Perry, Florissant, $3,000 Jalil Saleh, Florissant, $6,250 Brandon Scurlock, Florissant, $3,250 Linda Shaw, Florissant, $6,000 Doris Simmons, Florissant, $1,500 Roy Simpson, Florissant, $6,000 Robert Smith, Florissant, $3,250 Jewel Smith-Haynes, Florissant, $6,250 Lasha Thomas Jones, Florissant, $6,000 Ezra Turner, Florissant, $3,125 Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,250 Frank West Jr., Florissant, $3,125 Brittney White, Florissant, $3,125 Doreen Williams, Florissant, $3,250 Machell Williams, Florissant, $27,000 Tiara Williams, Florissant, $3,000 Calvin Wilson, Florissant, $3,625 Marquetta Young, Florissant, $11,500 Alice Sudmeyer, Fredericktown, $3,000 Bessie Redman, Gallatin, $3,125 Victor Guzman, Gentry, Ark., $3,125 Stephan Sanchez, Gladstone, $3,125 Patricia McShan, Gosnell, Ark., $1,500 Joseph Rucinski, Grain Valley, $3,000 Bertha Eichelberger, Grandview, $3,125 Jeannie Franklin, Grandview, $3,250 Laquita Givens, Grandview, $3,125 Carmon Hamilton, Grandview, $3,250 Richard Lucas, Grandview, $3,128 Earnestine Price, Grandview, $6,750 Calvin Williamson, Grandview, $3,125 Portia Jones, Greenville, $21,000 Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $3,250 Craig Rodgers, Hayti, $3,000 Marquiette Sallis, Hayti, $3,125 Angela Brown, Hazelwood, $1,500 Karen Candies, Hazelwood, $3,127 Gina Izeman, Hazelwood, $3,250 Anthony Mitchell, Hazelwood, $1,000 Carol Romious, Hazelwood, $3,250 Edward Small, Hazelwood, $3,250 Patricia Taylor, Hazelwood, $1,000 Stanley Ware, Hazelwood, $6,500 Alvin Williams, Hazelwood, $3,125 Robert Cook, High Ridge, $12,000 Phillip Wingenbach, High Ridge, $3,125 Kevin Knepper, Hillsboro, $18,000 Norma Glover, Holts Summit, $1,000 Lisa Haas, Imperial, $3,250 Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000 Ricky West, Imperial, $3,250 Keith Brown, Independence, $3,000 Nyala Bulock, Independence, $3,000 Christine Knighten, Independence, $3,125 James Miles, Independence, $3,500 Diane Nyberg, Independence, $3,125 Clara Sims, Independence, $3,500 George Christopher, Jacksonville, Fla., $30,000 Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $9,500 Kelly Gaggens, Jefferson City, $3,250 Pamla Millens, Jefferson City, $6,500 Kammi Presberry Crumble, Jefferson City, $3,000 Anthony Wright, Jefferson City, $6,000 Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $6,750 Robert Adams, Kansas City (64138), $3,125 Alfredo Agustin, Kansas City (64114), $3,250 Cously Bai, Kansas City (64130), $3,125 Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,125 Sherri Beattle, Kansas City (64141), $1,500 Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64132), $3,250 Beatrice Brown, Kansas City (64134), $3,125 Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000 Joyce Brown, Kansas City (64134), $1,000 Lenda Butler, Kansas City (64109), $3,500 Barbara Byers, Kansas City (64130), $3,500 Morris Carlson, Kansas City (64133), $3,125 Rufficius Carmickel, Kansas City (64127), $3,125 Tenisha Cleaver, Kansas City (64128), $1,000 Courtney Coleman, Kansas City (64130), $1,000 Willaims Coleman Jr., Kansas City (64131), $3,250 Carla Criswell, Kansas City (64127), $3,000 Rashid Davenport, Kansas City (64119), $15,125 Mary Ellis, Kansas City (64108), $3,000 Aisha Frazier, Kansas City (64138), $1,000 Roosevelt Gaw, Kansas City (64109), $4,250 Whiteside Gloudis, Kansas City (64127), $3,000 Diane Gordon, Kansas City (64129), $1,500 Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $6,250 Charleston Griffin, Kansas City (64133), $3,125 John Hammonds, Kansas City (64133), $9,375 Sanford Hayslett, Kansas City (64134), $3,000 Aliyah Henderson, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Brandon Johnson, Kansas City (64145), $3,250 Rebecca Jones, Kansas City (64130), $2,500 Thurmon Lewis, Kansas City (64109), $3,125 Robert Madden, Kansas City (64118), $3,000 Raul Marron-Rios, Kansas City (64127), $3,250 Brenda Marsh, Kansas City (64134), $3,125 Sharon Marshall, Kansas City (64129), $3,125 Barbara McWilliams, Kansas City (64109), $3,250 Karen Miller, Kansas City (64133), $3,000 Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $3,250 Robert Moore, Kansas City (64137), $3,125 Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130), $6,500 Eric Pearson, Kansas City (64138), $3,125 Keith Peltier, Kansas City (64110), $6,625 Dale Perkins Jr., Kansas City (64134), $9,000 Cleo Pollard, Kansas City (64108), $3,125 Jerry Potts, Kansas City (64132), $3,250 Howard Robinson, Kansas City (64117), $3,250 James Robinson, Kansas City (64127), $6,750 Melvin Robinson, Kansas City (64133), $3,250 Michael Rolf Sr., Kansas City (64141), $12,000 Theodora Rowe, Kansas City (64127), $1,000 Ollie Shields, Kansas City (64128), $3,000 Aaron Thomas, Kansas City (64138), $1,000 Gill Thomas, Kansas City (64127), $1,500 Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $6,500 Malissa Walton, Kansas City (64137), $6,500 James Ward, Kansas City (64132), $3,500 Leland Weaver, Kansas City (64157), $3,250 Christopher Wesson, Kansas City (64134), $3,125 Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131), $1,000 Margaret Wilson, Kansas City (64128), $2,000 April Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $6,500 Stasia Wooten, Kansas City (64132), $6,250 Cathy Cheatom, Kansas City, Kan., $2,000 Richard Ellis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000 Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $7,500 Antonio Sanchez, Kearney, $10,500 Antheny Green, Kennett, $3,500 Castille Simelton, Kennett, $6,000 Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wi, $3,250 Martez Bates, Kirkwood, $3,250 Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $7,000 Dorothy Jones Roberts, Kirkwood, $3,250 Ronald Vahle, La Grange, $3,500 Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,500 Kelly McCullough, Lake Saint Louis, $6,375 Peggy Runyan, Leawood, Kan., $6,000 Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125 John Salaki, Lee’s Summit, $3,000 Daniel Tharnish, Lee’s Summit, $3,000 Carris Hunt, Lilbourn, $3,750 Michael Schmidt, Manchester, $17,500 Warren Silva Sr., Manchester, $7,500 Willie Owens, Maryland Heights, $9,250 Connie Sills, Moberly, $3,125 Patrick Minter, Monroe City, $3,125 Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $3,000 Ronald Benbrook, Mount Vernon, $3,125 Shaundreia Boyd, New Madrid, $1,500 Michael Browning, New Madrid, $6,250 Edward Kellum, New Madrid, $3,250 Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,125 John Deeker, O’Fallon, $3,250 Bradley Dose, O’Fallon, $3,750 Lashona Douglass, O’Fallon, $3,125 Daniel Hennessey, O’Fallon, $12,250 Monir Jarabaa, O’Fallon, $6,500 Channon Johnson, O’Fallon, $6,000 Alshaley McCullough, O’Fallon, $3,125 Angela McKee, O’Fallon, $6,000 Ahmad Nasser, O’Fallon, $6,250 Misty Amelung, Odessa, $3,125 Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,250 Dewanda Elliott, Overland, $6,500 Crystal Gatlin, Overland, $3,250 Karen Wohldmann, Overland, $3,250 John Collins, Overland Park, Kan., $15,125 Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000 Donna Null, Pacific, $10,500 Issa Salama, Pacific, $3,125 Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $6,250 Pamela Ditch, Pevely, $3,000 Denise Murph, Poplar Bluff, $5,250 Joshua Murph, Poplar Bluff, $8,750 Donnie Blake, Pulaski, Ill., $6,000 Anthony Dale, Raytown, $6,000 Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,000 Merle Jones, Raytown, $1,000 Elvira Bolden, Richland, $6,000 Aaron Foster, Rock Hill, $6,000 Robert Tennyson, Rolla, $3,000 (two-way split) Susan Tennyson, Rolla, $3,000 (two-way split) Kevin Butts, St. Ann, $3,250 Elizabeth Cockrum, St. Ann, $3,125 Scott Evans, St. Ann, $3,125 Katherine Faulkner, St. Ann, $3,000 Jack Kirkland, St. Ann, $3,250 Juan Lewis, St. Ann, $1,500 Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $3,000 Walter Scott, St. Ann, $3,250 Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles, $6,250 John Bergermier, St. Charles, $3,125 Susan Gilstrap, St. Charles, $3,250 Scott Green, St. Charles, $3,750 David Janke, St. Charles, $9,250 Mildred Lewis, St. Charles, $3,000 Brittany Myler, St. Charles, $6,500 Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $3,250 Jeffrey Pingel, St. Charles, $6,000 Ali Shaker, St. Charles, $34,375 Martha Smith, St. Charles, $6,250 Glenda Thomas, St. Charles, $3,000 Darlene Mertz, St. Clair, $1,500 Mary Keene, St. Joseph, $3,125 Joseph Noynaert, St. Joseph, $10,000 Terry Abernathy, St. Louis (63138), $3,125 Mohammad Sharif Ahmadi, St. Louis (63125), $7,625 John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $7,000 Sangar Alhaidar, St. Louis (63129), $1,000 Synetta Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,000 Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63138), $9,500 Ronald Armstrong, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 James Atkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Thresa Augustine, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Clifford Bailey, St. Louis (63130), $3,125 Diane Banks, St. Louis (63121), $1,000 Garnet Banks, St. Louis (63114), $3,000 Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $4,500 Denise Beasley, St. Louis (63136), $1,250 Patrice Beathea, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 Marion Beaven, St. Louis (63106), $3,125 Jacquline Bell, St. Louis (63121), $3,500 Terrance Bell, St. Louis (63120), $1,500 Tonyrome Billings, St. Louis (63136), $1,500 Jessica Black, St. Louis (63135), $15,125 Angela Blanks, St. Louis (63104), $3,125 Delaina Bogan, St. Louis (63147), $3,250 Linda Bond, St. Louis (63113), $3,500 Daniel Booker, St. Louis (63137), $9,750 Charles Boone, St. Louis (63116), $9,125 Kimberly Boone, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Shakeisha Bostic, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Meredith Bozesky, St. Louis (63125), $3,250 Shalina Bricker, St. Louis (63116), $4,500 Gary Brooks, St. Louis (63132), $3,125 Henery Brooks, St. Louis (63121), $1,500 Derek Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250 Margaret Brown, St. Louis (63136), $6,500 Ciera Bryant, St. Louis (63116), $3,750 Delois Buckley, St. Louis (63130), $1,250 Tracy Burgess, St. Louis (63147), $3,250 Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $3,000 Gustavia Byrd, St. Louis (63120), $3,000 Deborah Calloway, St. Louis (63121), $7,000 Rayford Campbell, St. Louis (63136), $3,750 Tambra Carr, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Stephen Carter, St. Louis (63114), $8,500 Raeco Carwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Angelia Chandler, St. Louis (63110), $9,125 Larry Clark, St. Louis (63110), $3,125 Theresa Clark, St. Louis (63104), $6,000 Jerry Cole, St. Louis (63108), $3,000 Patsy Coleman, St. Louis (63103), $3,125 Samuel Coleman, St. Louis (63112), $3,125 Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Darrell Collins, St. Louis (63120), $1,250 Jacqueline Collins-Sanders, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 James Connors, St. Louis (63129), $3,250 Wesley Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $9,000 Shirley Cosby Knox, St. Louis (63134), $3,125 Andrae Cotton, St. Louis (63115), $3,125 Corey Cox, St. Louis (63114), $3,250 Marquita Crawford, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Garrieth Crockett, St. Louis (63120), $10,500 An Dang, St. Louis (63116), $15,125 Bernard Davis, St. Louis (63113), $3,750 Connie Davis, St. Louis (63136), $1,000 Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Jordan Davis, St. Louis (63138), $1,750 Nathaniel Davis, St. Louis (63147), $3,250 Yoshonda Davis, St. Louis (63133), $5,000 Yvette Davis, St. Louis (63138), $1,750 Andre Denham, St. Louis (63132), $3,000 Claudia Doll, St. Louis (63107), $3,125 Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,500 Jasmine Durham, St. Louis (63138), $2,000 Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Margaret Eaton, St. Louis (63116), $1,500 Kevin Eden, St. Louis (63114), $6,500 Tiffany Edwards, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 Fennell Ervin, St. Louis (63116), $3,250 Angela Evans, St. Louis (63135), $1,500 Leon Evans, St. Louis (63110), $1,000 Anira Ewing, St. Louis (63138), $3,125 Stephanie Ewing, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Thomas Exson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $6,000 Barbara Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $1,000 Valerie Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $3,000 Arlene Ford, St. Louis (63114), $6,000 Norman Foster, St. Louis (63120), $3,750 Wesley Gales, St. Louis (63121), $1,000 William Garcia, St. Louis (63116), $3,250 Carmen Gill, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Ralph Gilliam, St. Louis (63116), $3,750 Tatiana Givans, St. Louis (63120), $3,125 Jasper Glenn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $3,750 Synetta Goodson-Pattin, St. Louis (63137), $6,250 Maimoona Gordon, St. Louis (63137), $6,000 Willie Graham, St. Louis (63133), $6,250 Denise Green, St. Louis (63125), $3,125 Gerald Green, St. Louis (63120), $3,125 Hazell Green, St. Louis (63112), $9,000 Tonya Gregory, St. Louis (63107), $3,250 Kenneth Griffin, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Tanesha Grimes, St. Louis (63111), $1,500 Lakiesha Hale, St. Louis (63107), $4,000 Betty Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $1,000 Lawrence Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Cornell Harbin, St. Louis (63112), $3,125 Rose Harmon, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Tron Harrington Jackson, St. Louis (63116), $6,500 Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63115), $6,250 Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Karen Hart, St. Louis (63115), $3,125 Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63113), $3,250 Angelie Hayes, St. Louis (63107), $2,250 Kim Haynes, St. Louis (63109), $3,125 Addrin Heard, St. Louis (63121), $1,000 Mary Hemphill, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Erica Henderson, St. Louis (63112), $3,750 Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $1,500 Peter Henderson, St. Louis (63107), $3,000 Jamasha Hill, St. Louis (63138), $3,125 Michelle Hines-Brown, St. Louis (63133), $9,500 Darnell Hogue, St. Louis (63117), $6,000 Louis Holloway, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,250 Lionel Hughes, St. Louis (63147), $6,250 Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135), $9,750 Annie Hunter, St. Louis (63134), $3,500 Clarinda Hutson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Oanh Huynh, St. Louis (63125), $3,125 Edward Ingram, St. Louis (63139), $3,000 Glenn Iverson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Betty Jackson, St. Louis (63109), $3,125 James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $10,250 Vernon Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125 Anthony Jefferson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Charles Jenkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Pamela Johnson, St. Louis (63147), $3,000 Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $7,000 Yolonda Johnson, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Charles Jones, St. Louis (63122), $9,250 Erick Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Freddie Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Nadia Jones, St. Louis (63116), $3,125 Toni Jones, St. Louis (63106), $6,750 Daren Jordan, St. Louis (63115), $3,250 Betty Judge, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Delores Keller, St. Louis (63104), $3,125 Andrew Kelly, St. Louis (63147), $9,250 Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,125 Quinton Keys, St. Louis (63115), $3,250 Cloris King, St. Louis (63139), $3,000 Elnisha King, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Felicia King, St. Louis (63177), $3,000 Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,250 Ilene Knowles, St. Louis (63146), $3,125 Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114), $3,500 Judy Lacey, St. Louis (63136), $4,750 Yusuf Ledbetter, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Christopher Lee, St. Louis (63135), $1,500 Angela Lenard, St. Louis (63119), $3,250 Darryl Lenard, St. Louis (63119), $3,250 Angela Lewis, St. Louis (63115), $3,250 Bobbienell Lewis, St. Louis (63114), $9,000 Robin Lewis, St. Louis (63113), $3,125 Leah Melissa Leyson, St. Louis (63119), $3,125 Lakeisha Madison, St. Louis (63132), $3,125 Reginald Manuel, St. Louis (63116), $3,250 Donald Markowski, St. Louis (63125), $3,125 Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Judy Mayhall, St. Louis (63134), $3,250 George McAllister, St. Louis (63115), $1,000 Daniel McAtee, St. Louis (63114), $3,250 Jacqueline McClellan, St. Louis (63104), $1,000 Mary McCloud, St. Louis (63138), $3,500 Cheryl McClure, St. Louis (63133), $17,500 Ausey McComb, St. Louis (63121), $6,125 Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $13,000 Will McFadden, St. Louis (63121), $3,500 Marlo McGee, St. Louis (63130), $3,250 Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63147), $3,750 Rodney McMahan, St. Louis (63115), $3,125 Jeff McMullen, St. Louis (63125), $3,125 Leroy McPherson, St. Louis (63135), $3,250 Etwon Meadows, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136), $1,000 William Meyers, St. Louis (63114), $9,500 Cerece Miles, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $9,500 Vanita Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Roy Miller Sr., St. Louis (63115), $6,750 Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Daryl Mitchell, St. Louis (63113), $3,125 David Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 James Mitchell, St. Louis (63123), $9,500 Orris Mobley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Dottie Moffett, St. Louis (63118), $3,250 Evelyn Moore, St. Louis (63138), $7,000 Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,000 Theodore Morris, St. Louis (63108), $3,125 Theresa Mosby, St. Louis (63134), $3,125 Terrence Moses, St. Louis (63130), $3,000 Terrance Mosley, St. Louis (63137), $27,500 Lawrence Nash, St. Louis (63138), $1,000 Judith Nashville, St. Louis (63107), $3,125 Elsia Neely, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Dontrell Nelson, St. Louis (63135), $6,250 Darryl Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,000 Kelsey Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $18,500 Thuy Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $9,250 Rosie Nixon, St. Louis (63109), $3,125 Shirley Ollie Anderson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125 Veronica Owens, St. Louis (63112), $3,250 Patricia Pace, St. Louis (63147), $6,000 Andrea Page, St. Louis (63114), $3,250 Montaze Paige, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Verter Paige, St. Louis (63107), $3,250 Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Doris Pargo, St. Louis (63133), $1,500 Shalon Parker, St. Louis (63134), $3,500 Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63113), $3,125 Latrease Parran, St. Louis (63135), $3,875 Manisha Patel, St. Louis (63111), $1,500 (two-way split) Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111), $1,500 (two-way split) Warren Paul, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Debra Peden, St. Louis (63130), $3,500 Victor Peoples, St. Louis (63116), $18,500 Tawana Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,250 Angel Peterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Yolanda Powell, St. Louis (63103), $3,250 Larry Purnell, St. Louis (63114), $3,250 Glenda Quinn, St. Louis (63114), $3,250 Rhonda Quinn Griffin, St. Louis (63111), $6,000 Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119), $3,250 Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $6,500 Vernon Reid, St. Louis (63118), $3,250 Jacqueline Rice, St. Louis (63135), $1,000 Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Tony Ricks, St. Louis (63111), $3,000 Jeannette Roach, St. Louis (63114), $1,500 Roosevelt Robinson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000 Darion Roland, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Gregory Rosemon, St. Louis (63133), $1,000 Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $6,000 Arlando Sanders, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Tyreed Selfe, St. Louis (63111), $1,000 Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000 Joyce Shumpert, St. Louis (63103), $3,500 Lynn Simmons, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Barbara Simpson, St. Louis (63146), $3,250 Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 William Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,125 Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125), $3,125 Bertha Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,250 Byron Smith, St. Louis (63118), $9,125 Herman Smith, St. Louis (63113), $17,500 Ward Smith, St. Louis (63107), $6,250 Robert Snider, St. Louis (63136), $6,250 Carolyn Stevenson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Macie Stewart, St. Louis (63113), $12,000 Shonece Stewart, St. Louis (63135), $3,250 Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $6,375 Darryl Strickland, St. Louis (63135), $3,250 Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $3,250 Crystal Taylor, St. Louis (63114), $3,125 Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Shenise Terry, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Natalie Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $6,500 Beverly Tolliver, St. Louis (63112), $3,000 Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,500 Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $3,250 Jerrell Tyson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Pamela Unger, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 Michelle Vaughn, St. Louis (63137), $9,750 Stephanie Vu, St. Louis (63129), $3,000 Mary Wade, St. Louis (63136), $2,000 Mattie Walker, St. Louis (63111), $3,250 Kimberly Wallace, St. Louis (63113), $3,250 Michelle Waller, St. Louis (63116), $6,500 Michelle Washington, St. Louis (63147), $3,125 Orlando Watford, St. Louis (63111), $3,750 James Watkins, St. Louis (63112), $7,625 Edna White, St. Louis (63118), $3,125 Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $3,250 Anna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $1,500 Harold Williams, St. Louis (63115), $9,250 Johnell Williams, St. Louis (63136), $18,375 Melvin Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,250 Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Patricia Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,250 Sharon Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,125 Freddie Wills Sr., St. Louis (63101), $2,250 Brenda Wingo, St. Louis (63112), $3,125 Brandon Witherspoon, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250 Marissa Wright, St. Louis (63133), $3,125 Marna Wright, St. Louis (63134), $3,500 Stephen Yancy, St. Louis (63113), $3,250 Alan Young, St. Louis (63147), $7,500 Carlos Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 Nequita Young, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250 Rickelle Young-Appia, St. Louis (63136), $6,375 James Zach, St. Louis (63122), $3,375 Issa Abu Aita, St. Peters, $1,563 (two-way split) Rawan Abu Aita, St. Peters, $1,563 (two-way split) Patrick Sater, St. Peters, $1,500 Craig Seaman, St. Peters, $1,000 Melanie Faagau, St. Robert, $6,000 Faith Long, St. Robert, $3,250 Carl Terry, St. Roberts, $3,500 Nakisha Jenkins, Savannah, Ga., $3,000 James Brown, Shawnee, Kan., $3,000 Ruby Jennings, Shawnee, Kan., $3,000 Reginald Hatchett, Sikeston, $3,125 Keri Herrion, Sikeston, $3,875 Eric Moore, Sikeston, $3,000 Gwendolyn Patterson, Sikeston, $3,000 Toby Turner, Sikeston, $18,000 Freddie Wiggins, Sikeston, $3,250 Rodney Jirak, South Hutchinson, Kan., $18,000 Judy Anderson, Springfield, $3,250 James Miller, Springfield, $3,125 Ronald S Parton, Springfield, $3,125 Jenny Beair, Sullivan, $1,500 Bettye Brown, Swansea, Ill., $3,000 Kelly Ervin, University City, $13,000 William Banderman, Union, $3,000 Mattie Arnold, University City, $3,250 Johanna Jones, University City, $3,500 Steve Lovelace, University City, $3,125 Donald Williams, University City, $3,500 Michael Love, Warrenton, $3,250 Maurice Dotson Sr., Washington Park, Ill., $3,125 Margaret Jarriett, Washington Park, Ill., $3,125 Kelnesha Nelson, Washington Park, Ill., $3,250 Patricia Smith, Waynesville, $1,563 Thomas Ybarmea, Webster Groves, $6,250 Jesus Maldonado, Winchester, $3,125 Daryl Riley, Wyatt, $3,250 Thomas Riley, Wyatt, $3,250 Joe Yocham, Yellville, Ark., $3,000

Club Keno winners:

Deborah Monsoor, Ava, $2,382 Robert Sedorcek, Ballwin, $1,026 Azra Jusic, Barnhart, $1,439 Donald Picking, Basehor, Kan., $7,296 Stacy Weaver, Battlefield, $4,544 Brad Johnson, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,316 Kenneth Daire, Belton, $4,519 Robert Roney Jr., Blue Springs, $1,257 Brandon Wilson, Bolivar, $1,600 Alberto Alonzo, Branson, $1,716 Stanley Laughlin, Bridgeton, $1,049 Alan Daniel, Butler, $1,860 Joshua Ballentine, Camdenton, $3,641 Kathy Prokopf, Cape Girardeau, $3,257 Timothy Hahn, Cedar Hill, $3,538 Crystal Curtis, Chesterfield, $2,870 Charles Hale, Climax Springs, $3,262 Lindsey Parker, De Soto, $1,650 Scott Zinn, De Soto, $2,426 Delbert McDaniel, Earlham, Iowa, $1,843 Laura DeClue, Farmington, $1,100 Joseph Collins, Fenton, $4,487 Lloyd Gardner, Frankford, $4,506 Rhonda Brockschmidt, Frontenac, $1,804 Robbie Campbell, Grain Valley, $1,319 Rick Nicoll, Grandview, $2,253 Larry Taylor, Gravois Mills, $1,353 Ronald Wilson, Harrisonville, $1,811 Angelique Goldschmidt, Hartville, $1,680 Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $1,100 Anthony Ryan, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,425 Bryan Ulland, Independence, $1,028 Gary Tracy, Jackson, $1,310 Brian Davidson, Kansas City (64114), $1,305 Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,265 Stacie Graves, Kansas City (64118), $10,654 Vickie Meyers, Lake Saint Louis, $1,544 James Demarea, Lee’s Summit, $1,014 Michael Kostelnick, Lee’s Summit, $10,520 Dianne Kolb, Lincoln, $1,537 James Glosemeyer, Marthasville, $1,320 Adam Young, Mendon, $1,254 Micah Reiman, Mesa, Ariz., $1,070 Randy Welcher, Mount Pleasant, Iowa, $3,631 Paul Piepenbrink, Mount Vernon, $11,050 Donald Svetanics Jr., O’Fallon, $3,741 David Ziegemeier, O’Fallon, $1,584 Darrel Sprague Jr., Raymore, $1,310 Nelson Mobley, Rector, Ark., $1,816 Travis Campbell, Republic, $2,121 Vicki Taylor, Riverside, $1,816 Charles Ray, Rolla, $1,895 Robert Schrader, St. Ann, $2,333 Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $1,100 Richard Buckley, St. Charles, $2,186 Diane Francis, St. Charles, $4,511 John Howard, St. Charles, $1,550 Michael Przybylski, St. Joseph, $3,253 Ronald Anderson, St. Louis (63109), $2,012 Timothy Dalton, St. Louis (63129), $6,166 Steve Dierkes, St. Louis (63123), $1,108 Erica Hale, St. Louis (63138), $1,300 Mark Laneman, St. Louis (63114), $1,538 Jeffrey Matthes, St. Louis (63128), $1,805 Samuel Nerviani, St. Louis (63139), $1,322 Jerry Rachell, St. Louis (63125), $1,307 Randy Reed, St. Louis (63111), $1,166 Robert Richardson, St. Louis (63123), $1,397 Chris Roberts, St. Louis (63129), $13,286 Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63129), $1,522 Jessica Taubel, St. Louis (63123), $4,270 Jacqueline White, St. Louis (63146), $1,811 James Young, St. Louis (63130), $1,458 Craig Fischer, St. Peters, $1,802 Jeffrey Kuhn, St. Peters, $1,334 Craig Seaman, St. Peters, $1,808 Zane Belsha, Springfield, $13,969 William Ellerbee, Springfield, $7,117 John Turnbough, Steelville, $33,849 Gary Potter Jr., Strong City, Kan., $1,002 Richard Butler, Sullivan, $1,417 Billie Garner, Sullivan, $10,225 Jimmy Grimes, Sunrise Beach, $6,843 Tana Volmert, Troy, $4,063 Cheryl Boyles, Warrensburg, $1,808 Larry Gray, Warrensburg, $1,301 Elmeda Gemes, Warsaw, $1,010 Megan Morgan, Waynesville, $26,190 Lemario Novy, Waynesville, $5,550 Rami Pinette, Wentzville, $1,099 Samantha Cooper, West Plains, $6,535 Leonard Tocco, Wildwood, $5,005

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Neil Carter, Barnett *Laura Mosca, Cabool *Donald Foote, Kansas City (64113) *Eric Collins, Liberty *Jason Ferrell, Pevely *Gary Atchley, Sikeston *Carey Jones, Springfield *Donna Fondren, St. Louis (63136) *Ronald King, St. Louis (63115)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Demo Bektas, Arnold *Jeffery McDowell, Eldon *Frank Schunek, Thayer *Ann Perkey, Warrenton (two-way split) *Gary Perkey, Warrenton (two-way split)

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Heather Bequette, Hillsboro Tessa Ploesser, St. Louis (63125)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Jeffery Lane, Alton Craig Jeffery, Florissant David Clevenger III, Kansas City (64111) Katavia Williams, St. Louis (63136)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Melissa Randolph, Greenwood Megan Herezing, Holts Summit Mary Murphy, Ironton Fetimma Finley, Kansas City (64138) Marie Blacketer, Lexington Thomas Hughes, O’Fallon Steven White, O’Fallon Todd Flieg, Perryville Anthony Osborn, St. Joseph Karl Rupp, St. Joseph Cheryl Thompson, St. Louis (63114) Steven Tinnin, Wildwood

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Tonya Parker, Gladstone

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Mulkey, Branson Anita Politte, Falls City, Texas Corey Nenninger, Jackson Robert Comfort, La Monte Roxana Petrache, Maryland Heights William Haynes, Moberly Joseph Abbott, New Florence Robert Smith Jr., St. Charles Donald Noland Jr., St. Joseph Anthony Bramlett Jr., St. Louis (63123) Wayne O’Brien, St. Louis (63125) Judith Owens, St. Louis (63121) Rose Thompson, St. Louis (63129) (two-way split) Stephen Thompson, St. Louis (63129) (two-way split) Tommy Wilson, Stanberry Trent Wacker, Washington

$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Emin Osmanagic, Arnold Sabrina Young, Desloge Robert Sinovcic, Grover Cristy Barnett, Reeds Spring

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Benita Jacoway, Kansas City (64130) Candido Pablo, Sikeston

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Shyanne Bridges, Ashland Brenda Phipps, Barnhart Lori Feltrop, Belle Rhonda Stewart, Bertrand Megan Chapman, Birch Tree Sharon Bales, Blue Springs Fred Fensom, Blue Springs Leon St Clair, Blue Springs Cary Moyers, Bonne Terre Claude Evertson, Brookfield David Ballard, Camden Timothy Casey, Chesterfield Shauntel Franklin, Columbia Michelle Long, Columbia Kayla Boyer, Country Club Amber Forbes, Crane Mari Blair, Elkland Judy Goff, Fenton Anthony Johnson, Festus Ashraf Issa, Florissant Viktor Kasabov, Florissant Penny Ward, Florissant Earnestine Price, Grandview Chase McKague, Hermann Michael Bowman, Hillsboro Sheryl Gentry, Hillsboro Ronald Dybell, Jackson Nathaniel Shirk, Jefferson City Beau Christy, Kansas City (64152) Polly Eason, Kansas City (64128) Dishaki Mitchell, Kansas City (64131) Kevin Parker, Kansas City (64114) Leetha Riddle, Kansas City (64119) Daniel Riley, Kansas City (64132) Lv Rosebud Jr., Kansas City (64130) Aaron Smith Jr., Kansas City (64152) Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129) Kevin Hurtado-Espana, Kansas City, Kan. Pedro Moreno, Kennett Steve Peterson, Kirksville Charlie Lopez Mejia, Lamar Kent Warren, Lee’s Summit Steven Will, Maryland Heights Aurora Piedrasanta, Neosho Morgan Willoughby, Nixa Melynda Leteff, Noel Pamela Moore, O’Fallon Lisa Ebert, Oak Grove Timothy Koehn, Peculiar Dean Blechle, Perryville Jerry Archer, Piedmont Robert Fite, Piedmont (two-way split) Shirley Fite, Piedmont (two-way split) Josh Jordan, Pomona, Kan. Ralph Eye, Sedalia Justin Walter, Smithton Larry Jansen, Springfield Eric Jones, Springfield Jaelen McDonald, St. Charles Ali Shaker, St. Charles Keith Coxie, St. Clair Marvin Davis, St. Clair Richard Brittain, St. Joseph Patricia Alexander, St. Louis (63134) David Croft, St. Louis (63107) Betty Madison, St. Louis (63115) Adam McCluskey, St. Louis (63123) Erica Slaughter, St. Louis (63104) Chereice Smith, St. Louis (63137) Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107) Michael Valci, St. Louis (63123) James Mainieri, St. Peters Gary Ward, Wardell Michael McKale, West Plains Kristen McGuire, Winchester, Ill.

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Justin Nadeau, Battlefield Tanner Myers, Billings Cade Price, Boonville Darlene Grosvenor, Clarksburg Michael Moran, Columbia Joseph Doyle, Ellisville Joe Clark, Florissant Florene Pace, Gladstone John Brown, House Springs Cynthia Stevenson, Imperial Stacy Layton, Lake Saint Louis Gerald Tummons, Lamar Beverly Mccauley, Lampe Michael Richardson, Middle Brook Nicholas Yarber, New Memphis, Ill. Danielle James, Nixa Jeffrey Parker, Rolla Matthew Burchfield, Sikeston Vicky Cockrum, Springfield Keisha Fullington, Springfield Dzenan Kahrimanovic, St. Louis (63123) Daniel Kirby, St. Louis (63114) Joseph Worthington, St. Louis (63135) Jessica Gordon, Tulsa, Okla.

$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Rafael Viveros Rodriguez, Bridgeton

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Son Vu, Kansas City (64118) Demarsha Davis, St. Louis (63121)

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Anthony Kirk, Adrian (two-way split) Russell Kirk, Adrian (two-way split) Jerry Wilcox, Columbia Patrick Grzechowiak, Florissant (two-way split) Tim Grzechowiak, Florissant (two-way split) Karen Lapp, Fulton William Kerner, Independence Teresa Mosby, Kansas City (64134) (two-way split) Terence Mosby Sr., Kansas City (64134) (two-way split) Betty Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Kim Kaempfe, Affton Marion Longnecker, Alba Katie Kretzer, Arnold Karen Mason, Arnold Omid Kazemi, Ballwin Timothy Seabaugh, Barnhart Teresa Mulkey, Bolivar Angela Province, Bonne Terre Mary Starr, California Troy Teel, Clark William Skaggs, Columbia Wesley Walker, Creve Coeur Charles Gibbs, Cuba Tanya Long, Doe Run Rona Steen, Doniphan Gloria Gourley, Fredericktown Ricky Tiehes, Glenallen Sandura Braggs, Hazelwood Sarah Bacher, House Springs Charlotte Anders, Hurdland James Giudicy, Imperial Bradley Leuenberger, Imperial Shelli Lambert, Ironton Kathryn Speidel, Jefferson City Clifton Hoeft, Joplin Rolanda Bailey, Kansas City (64128) Abubakar Mahamud, Kansas City (64117) Makeshwar Ray, Kansas City (64118) Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155) Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136) Sherry Sebastian, Kirkwood Jeffrey Williams, Lathrop Bryan Rahn, Lee’s Summit Lawrence Tittle, Lee’s Summit Lisa Duckworth, Liberty Monir Jarabaa, O’Fallon Jeanna Hamilton, Olathe, Kan. Randi Emmendorfer, Perryville Stanley Hasty, Pevely Mark Clayborne, Poplar Bluff Gary Land, Poplar Bluff Eva Taylor, Poplar Bluff Karen Santiago, Savannah, Ga. Thelma Keith, Springfield Amber Firebaugh, St. Charles Tyler Patrick, St. Charles Nick Silver, St. Charles Bruce Taylor, St. Charles Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116) Dustin Franzen, St. Louis (63114) June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122) Harvette Johnson, St. Louis (63114) Eric Kaempfe, St. Louis (63123) Mary Ann Lysell, St. Louis (63128) Lynette Noah, St. Louis (63146) Wymika Patton, St. Louis (63111) Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109) Linda Poepper, St. Louis (63129) Kathy Robards, St. Louis (63123) Keith Taylor, St. Louis (63136) Mickell Washington, St. Louis (63126) James Whitfield, St. Louis (63146) Keith Briles, St. Peters Mario Davis, St. Peters Kenneth Hausmann, St. Peters Fikreta Kozlicic, St. Peters Craig Cox, Sullivan Amanda Harless, Wentzville

$1,777 Scratchers winners:

Sherri Warren, Camdenton

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Robert Nettles, Forsyth Shari Roberts, Grain Valley Sheridan Phelps, Kansas City (64157) Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)

$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Lee Onte Johnson, Columbia Mary Bock, Fulton Christina Farino Pruitt, Joplin Andrew Taylor, Kansas City (64119) Dawiel Maze, Kansas City, Kan.

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Janet Washington, Fenton Michael Hook, Fulton Dooan Park, Kansas City (64128) Theresa Dean, St. Charles Collie Brice Jr., Waynesville Ashley Sanders, Wright City

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Curtis Schliem, Adrian Beth Trimble, Albany Harry Batts, Alton, Ill. Jodi Courtaway, Alton, Ill. Keith Smither, Amazonia Kenneth Knupp, Anniston Douglas Adams, Arcadia, Fla. Charles Harris, Archie Michellena Petersen, Arlington, Texas Cassie Blum, Arnold Connie Diffey, Arnold Mitchell Jones, Arnold Nichole Kaltenbronn, Arnold Angela Schoenfeld, Arnold Rebecca Skaggs, Arnold Rose Stuart, Arnold James Von Klemen, Arnold Pamela Benning, Aurora Keila Perez, Aurora Amy Voiers, Aurora Charles Newland, Auxvasse Constance Thurman, Auxvasse Vernon Brown, Ballwin John Carr, Ballwin Cecelia Hunter, Ballwin Christopher Jacob, Ballwin Darla McIntyre, Ballwin Earline Powell, Ballwin Linda Dorrough, Barnhart Christopher Ecton, Barnhart Lisa Howser, Barnhart Mark Konersman, Barnhart David Harris, Bates City Justin Nadeau, Battlefield Taylor Howard, Baxter, Iowa Holly Lillis, Belleville, Ill. Dawn Amos, Belton Perry Gough, Belton Krystal Hudson, Belton Elizabeth Marin, Belton Keaton Milburn, Belton Brenda Richeson, Belton James Shoot, Belton Jamie Thomas, Belton Anahi Gomez, Benton Franklin Wiemers, Bethalto, Ill. Linda Tomes, Bethany Paul Wilson, Bethel Scott Crockett, Billings Judy Weaver, Billings Lawanda Johnson, Black Jack John Cruwell, Blairstown Don Tyree, Bland Cresta Huddleston, Bloomfield Mark Sadler, Bloomfield Mary Arnold, Blue Springs Osceola Bentley, Blue Springs Ibrahim Elkhatib, Blue Springs Penny Ervin, Blue Springs Catherine Gaines, Blue Springs Chad Justus, Blue Springs Nicole Lawrence, Blue Springs Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs Josh McCullough, Blue Springs Melissa Merriman, Blue Springs Byron Reser, Blue Springs Marsha Simms, Blue Springs Sarah Huchteman, Bolivar Scott Beaty, Bonne Terre Eugene Johnson, Bonne Terre Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre Nathaniel Prince, Boonville Megan Smith, Boonville Jerry Callahan, Boss Linda Thompson, Bourbon Jon Tetrault, Bowling Green Eric Avery, Branson Patricia Bowen, Branson Kevin Dogan, Branson William Flocco, Branson Charlotte Lynch, Branson Joseph Tranchita, Branson William Waibel, Branson Nam Chau, Bridgeton Mary Coleman, Bridgeton Tyler Rhoades, Brookfield Jerry Hardcastle, Brookline Michael Dinwiddie, Buckner Alan Pettet, Buckner Jerry Watkins, Buffalo Charles Danford Sr., Byrnes Mill Alicia Bentley, Cabool Karol Closson, Cadet Christina Hardy, Cahokia, Ill. Phillis Green, California Carla Houston, Camarillo, Calif. Tomara Carnahan, Camdenton James Chevalier, Camdenton Katie Haynes, Camdenton Caroline Shott, Camdenton Nora Adair, Cameron Rebecca Balliett, Cameron Cody Butterworth, Cameron Christopher Foster, Cameron Carrie Worthen, Cameron Johnna Shoemate, Campbell Jacquelyn Bracken, Canton, Ohio Charles Adams, Cape Girardeau George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau Chanika Davis, Cape Girardeau Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau Jimmy Golden, Cape Girardeau Alma Gray, Cape Girardeau Gina Jones, Cape Girardeau Monica Jones, Cape Girardeau Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau Jason Owen, Cape Girardeau William Palmer, Cape Girardeau Keith Talley, Cape Girardeau Alexis Wills, Cape Girardeau Douglas Meddress, Cardwell Ronald Huffmaster, Carl Junction Tomasz Ciezkowski, Carpentersville, Ill. Russell Rinkenbaugh, Carrollton Brian Pedersen, Carrollton, Ill. James Cornell, Carthage Trina Cummings, Carthage Cosme Garcia Vicente, Carthage Darlyn Reed, Cassville James Mueller, Cedar Hill Mark Perry, Cedar Hill Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill Mark Iacovacci, Centerview Keaton Mickle, Centerview Bret Kelly, Centralia James Abner, Chaffee Jack Angelbeck, Chesterfield Paul Beaudean, Chesterfield Hart Bohlen, Chesterfield Tanya Buydos, Chesterfield Suzanne Gitto, Chesterfield Carl Hudson, Chesterfield Mark Imo, Chesterfield Gail Johnson, Chesterfield Nicole Wallace, Chillicothe Michael Gosney, Clarksdale Teresa Tompkins, Clarkton Michael Large, Cleveland James Mori, Cleveland Tyler Elrod, Clever Robin Harshany, Collinsville, Ill. Michael Anderson, Columbia Scott Brooks, Columbia Tennille Chiles, Columbia John Dodd, Columbia Bernard Donley, Columbia Jesse Dutton, Columbia Tionna Favors, Columbia Samantha Ferguson, Columbia Shaun Harris, Columbia Steven Huebotter, Columbia Ibrahim Ibrahim, Columbia Agnes Jones, Columbia Timothy Mawia, Columbia Erika McBane, Columbia Shameka Minnis, Columbia Aaron Ray, Columbia David Reinero, Columbia Rosemarie Rios, Columbia Angela Shelton, Columbia Ethan Thompson, Columbia Vickie Toalson, Columbia Debra Tucker, Columbia Tasha Walker, Columbia Mark Whitney, Columbia Jerry Rush, Columbia, Ill. Patrick Trout, Columbia, Ill. Pedro Ramirez Jr., Corpus Christi, Texas Shaina Maag, Cosby Andrea Garcia, Council Bluffs, Iowa Joseph Burnham, Crane Adam Freeman, Crane Wayne Sooter, Crane Jennifer Gaines, Creve Coeur Darrell Strutton, Crocker Lana Clark, Crystal City Kevin Teague, Crystal City Charles Gibbs, Cuba Mary Steckel, Cuba Deborah Anderson, Dayton, Ohio Ray Berry Jr., De Soto Jessica Imhoff, De Soto John Jepsen Jr., De Soto Oscar O'Harver, De Soto John Shanks, De Soto Robert Storie, De Soto Tamara Rawlings, Dearborn Michael Atherton, Dexter Allyson Burleson, Dexter Luanne Free, Dexter Edward Russell, Diamond William Guntli, Dittmer Daniel Long, Dittmer Arthur McKinney, Dixon Jesse Cooper, Doniphan Lucinda Hall, Doniphan Dale Hudson, Doniphan Ashley Massey, Doniphan Dawn Sincup, Doniphan Ray Collins, Drift, Ky. Mitchell Pickering, Duenweg Qudsia Ismat, Dupo, Ill. Courtney Stanek, Dupo, Ill. Lawrence Borders, East Prairie Jessica Griggs, East Prairie Travis Odell, East Prairie John Whybark, East Prairie Anjanette Lewis-Walker, East St. Louis, Ill. James Aaron, Edwardsville, Kan. Holly Carter, Eldon Tyler Hawk, Eldon Kevina Porch, Eldon Joshua Dazey, Ellington Jennifer Rines, Ellisville Mark Voegele, Elsberry Yenny Copeland, Eureka Douglas Herman, Eureka Michael Owens, Fairview Heights, Ill. Penny Clark, Farber Glenda Gianformaggio, Farmington Thelma McManus, Farmington Nicole Spehr, Farmington Leah Alcorn, Fenton Randall Creech, Fenton Mary Frazier, Fenton Todd Henkin, Fenton Albert Morgan, Fenton Monica Parker, Fenton Sara Repa, Fenton Michael Silkwood, Fenton Daniel Sipes, Fenton Nickolaus Tuha, Fenton Richard Wittmann, Fenton Andrew Yesberg, Fenton James Young, Fenton Tearea Bledsoe, Ferguson Donald Kaucher, Ferguson Daniel Holdinghausen, Festus Tiffany Johnson, Festus Dennis Kelsaw, Festus Craig Knubley, Festus Brittney Messmer, Festus Jewl Allen, Florissant Marcia Bradford, Florissant Amy Brown, Florissant Rick Carothers, Florissant Sandra Carter, Florissant Beth Cox, Florissant Shanura Dansler, Florissant Carolyn Dawson, Florissant Belinda Glanton, Florissant Kimwana Glass, Florissant Christopher Goldkamp, Florissant Michael Graham, Florissant Patrice Greer, Florissant Tim Grzechowiak, Florissant Malcom Johnson, Florissant Edwina Jones, Florissant Renee Jordan, Florissant Bruce Larimer, Florissant Cheryl Long, Florissant Jerry Love, Florissant Calvin Miller, Florissant Laurie Mize, Florissant Margalyn Payne, Florissant Medger Phillips, Florissant Raynicco Rush, Florissant James Strohecker, Florissant Jennifer Tiemann, Florissant Binh Truong, Florissant Ameer Walker, Florissant Gena Watson, Florissant Roxanne Weaver, Florissant Kara Caldwell, Foristell Rebecca Halpin, Fredericktown Chad Kemp, Fredericktown David Parsons, Fredericktown Michael Carvan, Freeman Charles Beuer, Fulton Wanda Brown, Fulton Randall Gleeson, Fulton Mary Loyd, Fulton Justin Ramsey, Fulton Stephen Scharthi, Fulton Ashley Atkinson, Garden City Laura Daniels, Garden City Robert Pratt, Gerald Amanda Coulstring, Gladstone Daniel Lehman, Gladstone Darrin Epperson, Goodman Jeffrey Gross, Gower Kelly Jennings, Grain Valley Becky Mason, Grain Valley Troy Hudson, Grand Tower, Ill. Fred Davis, Grandview Linda Fletcher, Grandview Walter Hogan, Grandview Willie Nichols, Grandview David Nimrod, Grandview Janan Oberrieder, Grandview Jose Palma, Grandview Marvin Buckingham, Granite City, Ill. Judi Cahill, Granite City, Ill. Aaron Evans, Granite City, Ill. Theresa Shaw, Granite City, Ill. Tsarina Solano, Granite City, Ill. Kevin Powell, Gravette, Ark. Tammie Lewis, Gravois Mills James Search, Green Castle Sybil Dixon, Greenwood Michael Hixon, Greenwood Kris Satterfield, Greenwood Timothy Watson, Hallsville Lizette Morgan, Halltown Corey Gavett, Hannibal Beth Hudelson, Hannibal Jason Wade, Hannibal Edward White, Hannibal Stephen Hanson, Harrisonville April Warden, Harrisonville Craig Curtis, Hart, Mich. Holly Tipler, Hayti Gene Gutman Jr., Hazelwood Enise Kelmendi, Hazelwood Edward Small, Hazelwood Gretchen Williams, Hermann Debbie Bell, Higginsville Geneva Cahill, Higginsville Charles Gholson, Higginsville Francis Bronson, High Ridge James Huber, High Ridge Arlene Javurek, High Ridge Corrine Lehr, High Ridge Walter Viveiros, Highlandville Michael Farrington, Hillsboro Dwayne McCabe, Hillsboro Susan Wilfong, Hillsboro Cheyenne Buck, Holden George Williams, Holden Alexis Louden, Hollister Kimberly Mercer, Hollister Marian Posey, Hollister Cassity Summers, Hollister Richard Montee, Honolulu, Hawaii Tammy Chavez, Hornersville Mary Hoekstra, House Springs Ledbetter Jeremy, House Springs Jason Arnold, Houston Jessica Ward, Hoxie, Ark. Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville Elaine Steen, Iberia Linda Hutson, Imperial William Niemeyer, Imperial Roy Rhodes, Imperial Cynthia Stevenson, Imperial Randy Tounsand, Imperial Alana Admire, Independence Latoya Alexander, Independence Michael Ballou, Independence Jonathon Benson, Independence Craig Braden, Independence Kimberly Bullard, Independence Zachary Butcher, Independence Timothy Cairns, Independence Regina Coats, Independence Ronnie Davis, Independence Athena Faltynowski, Independence Lynn Fanara, Independence Jayne Ford, Independence Kathy Forman, Independence Cheryl Fox, Independence Joseph Gambino, Independence Ivette Gonzalez, Independence Joseph Harrington, Independence Craven Hawkins, Independence Meaghan Hoesel, Independence Nicole Hoyt, Independence Michelle Jackson, Independence Debra Jett, Independence Michelle Jewett, Independence Paul Johnson, Independence Kennedy Lambirth, Independence James Martin, Independence Ryan Miller, Independence Douglas Mullies, Independence Melissa Owens, Independence Scott Paxton, Independence Kyle Penix, Independence Ronald Phillips, Independence Paul Pryor, Independence Cody Rethford, Independence Patrick Rist, Independence Jill Stratton Ross, Independence James Sanders, Independence Oriana Starr, Independence Krista Steenrod, Independence Drake Stonecipher, Independence Dwight Tapley, Independence Jonah Tonasket, Independence Penny Vaughan, Independence Kerry Wheeler, Independence Crystal Lampe, Ironton Jeffrey Barnicle, Jackson Aaron Batteau, Jackson Joyce Hedrick, Jackson Marie Hicks, Jackson Ron Hobeck, Jackson Katie Palmer, Jackson Steven Rhodes, Jackson Candace Stewart, Jackson Terri Boffa, Jefferson City Lori Branch, Jefferson City Todd Feely, Jefferson City Sandra Gates, Jefferson City Teneila Jackson, Jefferson City Douglas Light, Jefferson City Thaisheena Nicholson, Jefferson City Shabrielle Ross, Jefferson City Valeta Tomblinson, Jefferson City Randy Utermoehlen, Jefferson City Tracy Whelan, Jefferson City Shirley Zbinden, Jefferson City Leeza Lumma, Jerseyville, Ill. Faye Coleman, Jonesburg Linda Crowder, Joplin Billy Cushman, Joplin Paula Davis, Joplin Danny Gibson, Joplin Janet Henson, Joplin Cynthia Junkins, Joplin Jennifer Kemm, Joplin Sharon Mason, Joplin Trevor Merriman, Joplin Cecily Phillippi, Joplin Christopher Rodney, Joplin Brittanie Sparlin, Joplin Michael Weller, Joplin Robert Adams, Kansas City (64138) Cecelia Agee, Kansas City (64127) Jawed Ahmad, Kansas City (64117) Muhamad Almuhana, Kansas City (64155) Brent Anderson, Kansas City (64153) John Anesi, Kansas City (64130) Angelica Aviles, Kansas City (64132) Cously Bai, Kansas City (64130) Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146) Sharunda Beaver, Kansas City (64127) Tony Berry, Kansas City (64129) Travis Binder, Kansas City (64119) Archie Brown, Kansas City (64134) Alexander Bryant, Kansas City (64114) Jerry Burns, Kansas City (64123) Michael Calon, Kansas City (64116) Gerry Cameron, Kansas City (64128) Claudia Carmona Banda, Kansas City (64124) Shalese Clay, Kansas City (64133) Maria Contreras, Kansas City (64124) Linda Davis, Kansas City (64127) Kenya Davis-Nuckles, Kansas City (64151) Cherelle Delaney, Kansas City (64131) Manae Eis, Kansas City (64154) Tarek Elbadawy, Kansas City (64118) Patricia Ellison, Kansas City (64155) Rosario Fares, Kansas City (64117) Shearlene Fisher, Kansas City (64119) Barbara Foster, Kansas City (64131) Roshawn Freeman, Kansas City (64132) Felix George, Kansas City (64129) Anita Green, Kansas City (64131) Adean Griddine, Kansas City (64131) Daniel Habiger, Kansas City (64157) Ollie Haggins, Kansas City (64128) Ozella Hampton, Kansas City (64130) Janet Hanley, Kansas City (64128) Kimberly Harris, Kansas City (64134) Sherry Harris, Kansas City (64130) Todd Hess, Kansas City (64118) Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64112) Tia Hicks, Kansas City (64138) Terry Hirsch, Kansas City (64151) Bessie Hollis, Kansas City (64106) Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128) Haylee Hutson, Kansas City (64155) Harley Hutton, Kansas City (64116) Sanchez Iliana, Kansas City (64127) Frances Jefferson, Kansas City (64133) Robert Jefferson, Kansas City (64130) Margie Johnson, Kansas City (64127) Jose Isidro Juarez Colmenero, Kansas City (64123) Janice Keefer, Kansas City (64127) Faiz Khwajazada, Kansas City (64117) Christiner Kimble, Kansas City (64133) Kara Knott, Kansas City (64113) Thomas Lastiee, Kansas City (64124) Joseph Lathrop, Kansas City (64157) Martin Ledezma, Kansas City (64127) Alicia Lemieux, Kansas City (64151) Bridgette Long McLelland, Kansas City (64132) Daniel Madasz, Kansas City (64137) Etchi Agbor Manga Bessong, Kansas City (64133) Keith Marshall, Kansas City (64130) Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132) Margaret McCutchen, Kansas City (64167) Carl McHenry, Kansas City (64131) Patricia McMullen, Kansas City (64130) Michael Miller, Kansas City (64155) Yovany Morales, Kansas City (64126) Ryan Morehead, Kansas City (64155) Victor Neal, Kansas City (64110) Terry Newton, Kansas City (64123) Tan Nguyen, Kansas City (64126) Elisha Noel, Kansas City (64125) Troy Norton, Kansas City (64110) Rita Olson-Stawicki, Kansas City (64133) Michael Payne, Kansas City (64190) Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152) Stanley Phillips, Kansas City (64133) Calvin Porter, Kansas City (64129) Raymond Powell, Kansas City (64138) William Preston, Kansas City (64155) Charles Ragusa, Kansas City (64134) Nsenki Rainer, Kansas City (64112) Amy Reeves, Kansas City (64123) Alex Relampagos Jr., Kansas City (64157) Colleen Roberts, Kansas City (64118) Cornelia Rucker, Kansas City (64127) Shambhu Sah-Teli, Kansas City (64118) Carrie Sandoval, Kansas City (64116) Antoine Slayden, Kansas City (64124) Joyce Smith, Kansas City (64131) Kevin Smith, Kansas City (64119) Yolanda Spears, Kansas City (64127) Davion Stacker, Kansas City (64129) Paul Sterbenz, Kansas City (64118) Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145) Dewayne Sykes, Kansas City (64130) Mary Thomas, Kansas City (64158) Rebecca Thomas, Kansas City (64133) Tina Tindall, Kansas City (64136) Pablo Valdez, Kansas City (64124) Maria Del Carmen Varela Baza'n, Kansas City (64123) Charline Wiley, Kansas City (64134) Vance Wilson, Kansas City (64133) Willie Wilson, Kansas City (64110) Pushpanath Kumar Yadav, Kansas City (64151) Harlan Barnes, Kansas City, Kan. Camille Brown, Kansas City, Kan. Liliana Loaiza, Kansas City, Kan. Shervin McCoy, Kansas City, Kan. Berfalia Pacas Ticas, Kansas City, Kan. Dennis Peterson, Kansas City, Kan. Capri Shirley, Kansas City, Kan. Brian Upton, Kansas City, Kan. Derrell Atkinson, Kearney Merle Krug, Kearney Billy Carter, Kennett Jill Crosskno, Kennett Vallie Patterson, Kennett David Seats, Kennett Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wis. Helen Chaknine, Keokuk, Iowa William Eaton, Kidder Doris Nichele, Kimberling City Timothy Herbst, Kirksville Jamie West, Kirksville Kathleen Blase, Kirkwood Colleen Freedman, Kirkwood Lacy Kelly, Kirkwood Tia Rogers, Kirkwood John Scott, Kirkwood Armetta Smitley, Kirkwood Melvin Wilson, Kirkwood Dolores Matos, Knob Noster Martin Cisneros, La Monte Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark Joseph Mundy, Lake Ozark Ryan Pierce, Lake Ozark Lisa Russell, Lake Ozark Gary Deckman, Lake Saint Louis Michael Genens, Lake Saint Louis Nathaniel Zykan, Lake Saint Louis Patricia Daniels, Lathrop Stephani Mann, Lawson Jo Ann Howard, Leadwood Denise Wysong, Leadwood Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan. Nick Davison, Leawood, Kan. Ashish Sharma, Leawood, Kan. Thomas Fischer, Lebanon Brenda Norland, Lebanon William Scott, Lebanon Crissa Scheel, Lebanon, Ill. Lawrence Adair, Lee’s Summit Sarah Bahtishi, Lee’s Summit Cynthia Beer, Lee’s Summit David Brooks, Lee’s Summit Charles Brown, Lee’s Summit Gerald Connolly, Lee’s Summit Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit Amber Drehle, Lee’s Summit Alex Fall, Lee’s Summit Aimee Giles, Lee’s Summit Kathleen Goecker, Lee’s Summit Kenneth Griffin, Lee’s Summit Turley Kristi, Lee’s Summit Jay Millwater, Lee’s Summit David Morrow, Lee’s Summit Carol Murphy Kennedy, Lee’s Summit Lisa Murray, Lee’s Summit Charles Scharnhorst, Lee’s Summit Duane Sumpter, Lee’s Summit Rosa Thompson, Lee’s Summit Carmen Wurtz, Lee’s Summit Therance White, Lenexa, Kan. John Crabtree, Lexington Pamela Millsap, Lexington Eric Collins, Liberty Tonja Hargiss, Liberty Gary Schouten, Liberty Tommy Tompkins, Liberty Trazil Gaines, Lilbourn Raymond Tindle, Lilbourn Steven Bartow, Linneus Karen Evans, Lonedell Michael Stanfield, Louisburg, Kan. Juan Aleman, Lowell, Ark. Arthur Watts, Luxora, Ark. Mark Bowden, Macks Creek Dewayne Fraley, Macon Edward Minter, Macon Donald Smoot, Macon John Young, Macon Ian Black, Manchester Kelly Blain, Manchester Robert Meacham, Manila, Ark. Sandra Young, Mansfield Shareef McCreight, Maplewood James Zurbriggen, Marble Hill Charles Beck, Marshall Yaquelin Bonilla, Marshall Erica Jones, Marshall Steve Washington, Marshall Joan Endler, Marshfield Sandra Lawson, Marshfield Tiffanie Culberson, Maryland Heights Teresa Cullen, Maryland Heights Philip Fuller, Maryland Heights Yong Liang Li, Maryland Heights Dan Magraw, Maryland Heights Tina Sullenger, Maryland Heights Joe Slye, Marysville, Ohio Marlin Wiederholt, Maryville Kathleen Nickle, Maryville, Ill. Elizabeth Bostic, Mexico Audrey Bruce, Mexico Martha Cornelison, Mexico Tacasia Dorsey, Mexico Randy Southard, Miami Larry Magee, Milan Rita Zettler, Mineral Point Judith Poe, Miramar Beach, Fla. Ainsley Hargis, Moberly Misti Hartman, Moberly Jonathon Mountain, Moberly Melissa Wamsley, Moberly Peggy White, Moberly Ronald Rodgers, Monett John Mudd, Monroe City Erlene Green, Montgomery City Michelle Ray, Montreal James Bufford, Moscow Mills Robert Dessain, Moscow Mills Ronald Gunter, Moscow Mills Brooke Zollman, Mount Ayr, Iowa Michael Stringer, Mount Vernon James Wemlinger, Mount Vernon Lawrence Nelson, Mountain Grove Linda Zimdahl, Mountain Home, Ark. Mary Friend, Mountain View Randy Henry, Mountain View Pamela Morgan, Myrtle Tom Assi, Nashville, Tenn. Christina George, Nelson Olivier Kashngana, Neosho Sherry Pogue, Neosho Dennise Handly, Nevada Ricardo Menjivar, Nevada John Johnson, New Haven Brian Oglesby, New Haven Lauren Cook, New Madrid Anthony Young, New Madrid Laura Shelden, Newburg Nancy Debiase, Nixa Chandler Ehrhart, Nixa Terry Fielder, Nixa Samuel Hammock, Nixa David R Macpherson, Nixa Mason Simmons, Nixa Elizabeth Tyler-Beck, Northport, Ala. Eric Bray, O’Fallon George Caban, O’Fallon Gary Cate, O’Fallon Bradley Dose, O’Fallon David Hedges, O’Fallon Tiffany Henderson, O’Fallon Paul Irving, O’Fallon Clyde Mayhan, O’Fallon Kurt Mede, O’Fallon Susan Nagle Burrall, O’Fallon Carol Nichols, O’Fallon Shannon Petrovich, O’Fallon Kathleen Piontek, O’Fallon Alexander Santiago, O’Fallon Christine Schulte, O’Fallon James Sheehan, O’Fallon Justin Walsh, O’Fallon Virginia Rogers, Oak Grove Sherry Scofield, Oak Grove Jolene Harris, Odessa Dalton Rogers, Odessa Clint Kreimendahl, Olathe, Kan. Sherri West, Old Monroe Monte Matz Jr., Omaha, Neb. Bradlee See, Oronogo Crystal Baker, Osage Beach Raquinda Hester, Overland Beverly Hollis, Overland Marsha Matthews, Ozark James Sikes, Ozark Levi Smith, Ozark Keith Williams, Ozark Richard Wissel, Ozark Robert Curtis, Pacific Lawrence Harmon, Pacific Raymond Reed, Palmyra Haley Stormes, Paragould, Ark. Paul Malady, Park Hills Elrick Raynor, Park Hills Mayanne Sims, Pea Ridge, Ark. Linda Bauwens, Perryville Connie Beckerman, Perryville Josephine Coppaway, Perryville Logun Garris, Perryville Timothy Hagan, Perryville Dannyray Marler, Perryville Betty Barnard, Pevely Matthew Edgar, Pevely Diana Edmond, Pevely Melissa Gilmore, Pevely Rebecca Trentmann, Pevely Vincent Casey, Piedmont Breanna Keys, Piedmont Shauna Dungan, Pilot Grove Rhonda Gray, Platte City Melvin Kinnison, Pleasant Hill Isaac Snow, Pleasant Hill Donata McGeorge, Pleasant Valley Gregory Weber, Polo Makayla Moore, Pomona Stephanie Allen, Poplar Bluff Jennifer Allen, Portageville Larry Dooley, Portageville Michael Haskins, Potosi Betty Hiatt, Potosi Larry Portell, Potosi Dannette Wilhelm, Princeton Audrey Daugherty, Raymore Rhonda Dewitt, Raymore Joseph Raya, Raymore Darrel Sprague Jr., Raymore Reva Burgess, Raytown Shareka Guinn, Raytown Betty Haynes, Raytown Collette Lamar, Raytown Mary Van Buskirk, Raytown Eric Watson, Raytown Linda Lade, Reeds Spring Perry Wallace, Reeds Spring Becky Carver, Republic Kevin Ice, Republic Karen Odonnell, Republic Mark Phillips Jr., Republic Leona Sparkman, Republic Georgia Karen Gilkey, Rich Hill Judy Mercer, Richland Kelly Johnson, Richmond Marco Antonio Aguillon Villafuerte, Richmond, Texas Jay Potter, Riverside Kyle Booth, Robertsville Donald Jeffries, Robertsville Stephen Krapfl, Rock Hill Mark Shriber, Rogers, Ark. Bradley Kiser, Rogersville Michelle Bleckler, Rolla Bruce Borgerding, Rolla Debra Dutton, Rolla Cynthia Hogue, Rolla Sarah Thomas, Rolla Cindy Waterman, Rolla Robert Crockett, Rushville Tammy Long, Salem Dennis Wilson, Sarasota, Fla. Alexander Fierros, Savannah Kali Seahorn, Savannah Charles Deal, Scott City Amber Hays, Scott City Ladonna Heuerman, Sedalia Saul Lopez, Sedalia Frederick Moore, Sedalia Donnie Paxton, Sedalia Ruby Jennings, Shawnee, Kan. Robin Acosta, Sikeston Rebecca Brewer, Sikeston Doyle Johnson, Sikeston Martin Nanney, Sikeston Steve Peet, Sikeston Clifton Tillman Jr., Sikeston Paul Vaught, Sikeston Lanisha Weakly, Sikeston Pamela Wiggins, Sikeston Robert Lemley, Smithville Eric Barnhart, Spokane Cody Spader, Spring Hill, Kan. Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield Georgina Ballinger, Springfield Michelle Cataldi, Springfield Jeffrey Childers, Springfield Roger Childress, Springfield Sarah Christopher, Springfield Abriete Clark, Springfield Earl Craig, Springfield Rachel Dalke, Springfield Mark Davis, Springfield Joe Endicott, Springfield Charles George, Springfield Shelby Gottman, Springfield Justin Graham, Springfield Michael Green, Springfield Richie Hammond Sr., Springfield Betty Herman, Springfield Chad Irvin, Springfield Larry Jansen, Springfield Sharon Livingston, Springfield Steven Metscher, Springfield Ramon Nava Salazar, Springfield Debra Nixon, Springfield Tara Oliver, Springfield Stephanie Oneil, Springfield Richard Ormsby, Springfield Gregory Ragan, Springfield Brandon Railey, Springfield Randy Randal, Springfield Jaimee Randall, Springfield Deborah Ray, Springfield Nicolas Reid, Springfield Kenneth Root, Springfield Scott Thompkins, Springfield Phillip Ware Jr., Springfield Susan Waugh, Springfield Desiree Weger, Springfield Cybill White, Springfield Scott Williams, Springfield Shierine Wood, Springfield Jerry Young, Springfield Calvin Eastman, St. Ann Zachary Giles, St. Ann Patricia Schnittker, St. Ann Joseph Terracina, St. Ann Richard Barnard, St. Charles Lawrence Beekman, St. Charles Tracey Berry, St. Charles Keith Bonner, St. Charles William Brown, St. Charles Joseph Coppola, St. Charles Audrey Davies, St. Charles Diane Erwin, St. Charles Amber Firebaugh, St. Charles Norman Fitzpatrick, St. Charles Leann Foley, St. Charles Dennis Gittemeier, St. Charles Britney Hartog, St. Charles James Hauenstein, St. Charles Antonio Haynes, St. Charles Michael Khoury, St. Charles Kevin Kurtz, St. Charles Edit Medina Sanchez, St. Charles James Miller, St. Charles Shaeniben Modi, St. Charles Bonita Nichols, St. Charles Jeremiah Peak, St. Charles Robert Rankin, St. Charles Cristen Reed, St. Charles Mike Sieg, St. Charles Martha Smith, St. Charles Jacquelyn Weidinger, St. Charles Stephen Yates, St. Charles Stanley Ireton, St. Clair Sharlene Mathes, St. Clair Tanya Mesey, St. Clair Gary Baldwin, St. Joseph Dianna Bowen, St. Joseph Patrick Brott, St. Joseph Michael Climer, St. Joseph Rickie Couch, St. Joseph Linda Cox, St. Joseph Michael Fletcher, St. Joseph Dakota Franks, St. Joseph Ralph Hamm, St. Joseph Kevin Hieb, St. Joseph Joel Kinder, St. Joseph Jason Koelzer, St. Joseph Sang Lin, St. Joseph Phyllis Lynch, St. Joseph Marnie Maurer, St. Joseph Ashley McGlothlin, St. Joseph Rodney O'Meara, St. Joseph Michelle Powell, St. Joseph Michael Smith, St. Joseph Benjamin Solonycze, St. Joseph Richard Sowell, St. Joseph Joyce Stallard, St. Joseph Steven Stuck, St. Joseph Mathew Albers, St. Louis (63129) Russell Alewel, St. Louis (63123) Sonji Allen, St. Louis (63121) Timmy Allen, St. Louis (63116) Mohammad Alobeidy, St. Louis (63116) Edwin Aparicio Sanchez, St. Louis (63146) Kathy Arens, St. Louis (63137) Ernest Armstrong, St. Louis (63118) Thomas Ascheman, St. Louis (63122) Yohanes Askale, St. Louis (63114) Rosa Askew, St. Louis (63121) James Atkins, St. Louis (63115) Thresa Augustine, St. Louis (63136) Carl Baines, St. Louis (63112) Nicholas Barr, St. Louis (63102) James Barton, St. Louis (63123) Michael Belleville, St. Louis (63125) Lilian Betancort Trochez, St. Louis (63116) Vicki Blackwood Stead, St. Louis (63114) Eula Blount, St. Louis (63135) Ronda Booher, St. Louis (63118) Ralph Booth Jr., St. Louis (63108) Amanda Brake, St. Louis (63110) Felton Brown, St. Louis (63104) Stacy Burgess, St. Louis (63121) Gay Burris Willis, St. Louis (63114) Jerry Byers, St. Louis (63129) Joshua Caby, St. Louis (63123) Jamaine Calmese, St. Louis (63115) Rah-Nysha Campbell, St. Louis (63134) Samuel Campbell, St. Louis (63139) Raymundo Canul, St. Louis (63116) Greg Card, St. Louis (63128) Marta Carr, St. Louis (63116) Ambika Chapagai, St. Louis (63125) Francine Chapple, St. Louis (63110) Feng Chen, St. Louis (63146) Nina Cherry, St. Louis (63106) Colleen Chillers, St. Louis (63137) Christopher Chrisco, St. Louis (63110) Johnny Clark, St. Louis (63106) Yasmeen Clark, St. Louis (63106) Elizabeth Clawson, St. Louis (63123) Thomas Clemons, St. Louis (63147) Joann Clifton, St. Louis (63120) Debra Cobb, St. Louis (63116) Garrett Collier, St. Louis (63143) Catherine Collins, St. Louis (63123) Robert Collins Jr., St. Louis (63137) Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139) Jasmine Crawford, St. Louis (63136) Sandra Crouch, St. Louis (63136) Hayley Cullum, St. Louis (63124) Khanh Dang, St. Louis (63125) Kimberly Danner, St. Louis (63111) James Dattoli, St. Louis (63139) Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137) Stephanie Davis, St. Louis (63137) Marva Deberry, St. Louis (63111) Chasity Dent, St. Louis (63118) Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116) Mark Drake, St. Louis (63128) Freddie Drayton, St. Louis (63114) Shanell Dudley Ross, St. Louis (63135) Michael Estes, St. Louis (63115) Patricia Fairris, St. Louis (63125) Michael Farmer, St. Louis (63134) Arvell Ferguson, St. Louis (63118) Connie Ferguson, St. Louis (63118) Lillian Finan, St. Louis (63122) Timothy Flynn, St. Louis (63143) Brenda Ford, St. Louis (63116) Suzanna Forester, St. Louis (63104) Matthew Foster, St. Louis (63134) James Fox, St. Louis (63111) Darlene Funk, St. Louis (63134) John Galvin, St. Louis (63130) Larry Galvin, St. Louis (63118) Mikhail Gazanchyan, St. Louis (63124) Tierra Gill, St. Louis (63106) Walter Gilsinn, St. Louis (63126) Charles Gladen, St. Louis (63115) Mable Imogene Glaze, St. Louis (63107) Lyonnette Gordon, St. Louis (63120) Ethridge Grady, St. Louis (63138) Dennis Graham, St. Louis (63135) Edward Green, St. Louis (63116) Terry Green, St. Louis (63116) Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129) Michelle Hall, St. Louis (63116) Kirk Hammel, St. Louis (63128) Elva Hampton, St. Louis (63106) Sheree Harden, St. Louis (63123) Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130) Denise Harris, St. Louis (63146) Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146) Kelvin Haynes, St. Louis (63134) Shree Hemphill, St. Louis (63074) Jesse Henderson, St. Louis (63136) Kiara Henderson, St. Louis (63137) Ronald Hendrixson, St. Louis (63123) Reginald Holt, St. Louis (63136) Derek Howell, St. Louis (63136) Leola Jackson, St. Louis (63135) Artrice Jackson Mason, St. Louis (63136) Eric Jacobson, St. Louis (63129) Teresa Castleberry Jefferson, St. Louis (63133) Charlette Jenkins, St. Louis (63121) Alan Johnson, St. Louis (63139) Ava Johnson, St. Louis (63136) Catina Johnson, St. Louis (63118) Corease Johnson, St. Louis (63135) Demetria Johnson, St. Louis (63106) Rhonda Johnson, St. Louis (63112) Bobby Jones, St. Louis (63137) Tyranecia Jones, St. Louis (63107) Tyler Kanzler, St. Louis (63125) Hussam Kassis, St. Louis (63125) Heather Keane, St. Louis (63138) Cindy Kennamann, St. Louis (63129) Michael Kenney, St. Louis (63109) Earl Kerr, St. Louis (63137) Diane Kersten, St. Louis (63135) Robert King, St. Louis (63107) Helena Kirkiewicz, St. Louis (63123) Sheila Kovac, St. Louis (63129) Jeffery Lane, St. Louis (63125) Matthew Lange, St. Louis (63116) Leo Leyson, St. Louis (63119) Jahi Liston, St. Louis (63109) Farrand Lockhart, St. Louis (63101) Nitika Mack, St. Louis (63135) Dolores Macke, St. Louis (63129) Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63138) Amanda Mathes, St. Louis (63125) Steven Matzker, St. Louis (63123) Angela McAllister, St. Louis (63121) Tom McCaffrey, St. Louis (63125) Jack Meder Sr., St. Louis (63111) Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126) Geraldine Melton, St. Louis (63130) Mitchell Meyers, St. Louis (63126) Francis Michaels, St. Louis (63129) Annette Miller, St. Louis (63120) Brendan Miriani, St. Louis (63129) Angela Misiaszek, St. Louis (63116) Kiera Mitchell, St. Louis (63134) Lavell Mitchell, St. Louis (63118) Sam Moeung, St. Louis (63129) Diane Moon, St. Louis (63134) Lorraine Moore, St. Louis (63128) Nicole Mueth, St. Louis (63129) Deborah Myers, St. Louis (63125) Angela Nelson, St. Louis (63135) Rochelle Nelson, St. Louis (63130) Hoa Nguyen, St. Louis (63116) Donna Nichols, St. Louis (63135) Erica Noonan, St. Louis (63116) Theresia Ott, St. Louis (63139) Shonneka Owens, St. Louis (63121) Michael Painter, St. Louis (63114) Ronald Pape, St. Louis (63114) Latoya Parker, St. Louis (63109) Louise Parker, St. Louis (63136) Pamela Perdue, St. Louis (63110) Tawana Perry, St. Louis (63134) Kevin Perry Jr., St. Louis (63106) Linda Poepper, St. Louis (63129) Kemajl Qorri, St. Louis (63125) Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123) Mersad Ramic, St. Louis (63129) Benjamin Randle III, St. Louis (63118) Erik Reno, St. Louis (63109) Annette Rhoden, St. Louis (63135) Lavearn Rivers, St. Louis (63133) Terry Roberts, St. Louis (63112) Edward Sack, St. Louis (63118) Jimmie Sanders, St. Louis (63116) Brandon Scarim, St. Louis (63125) Chris Schlutow, St. Louis (63123) Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125) Kyle Schmitz, St. Louis (63129) Antwan Scott, St. Louis (63133) Randolf Scott, St. Louis (63136) Mathewrine Shackelford, St. Louis (63135) Dawn Sherman, St. Louis (63134) Domerl Shields, St. Louis (63119) Stephen Shipp, St. Louis (63143) Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63115) Lynn Sigler, St. Louis (63146) Natalie Simmons, St. Louis (63130) Hailey Smiley, St. Louis (63130) Delores Smith, St. Louis (63114) Nola Smith, St. Louis (63121) Tiara Smith, St. Louis (63130) Stanford Snider, St. Louis (63136) Dagmar Sovova, St. Louis (63125) Beverly Spinner, St. Louis (63123) Gary Steck, St. Louis (63139) James Steiner, St. Louis (63123) Joe Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63135) Adnan Susic, St. Louis (63116) Janice Sutton, St. Louis (63130) Babak Abu Talebi, St. Louis (63117) James Taylor, St. Louis (63120) Lois Templeton, St. Louis (63136) Sheila Thomas, St. Louis (63114) Yvette Thomas, St. Louis (63135) Angela Tonis, St. Louis (63144) Steve Trapp, St. Louis (63125) Bernadette Triola, St. Louis (63129) Tiara Tucker, St. Louis (63108) Valentin Vazquez, St. Louis (63114) Maurice Viney, St. Louis (63106) Joseph Wagner, St. Louis (63123) Ronald Wainwright, St. Louis (63137) Erivetta Ward, St. Louis (63136) Samona Washington, St. Louis (63135) Jaffer Weldehariat, St. Louis (63116) Sandra Welsh, St. Louis (63114) Tyrone West, St. Louis (63136) Marie Wheeler, St. Louis (63121) Donald Williams, St. Louis (63137) Kevin Williams, St. Louis (63136) Anthony Willis, St. Louis (63101) Teresa Wilson, St. Louis (63116) Melanie Woodward, St. Louis (63147) Van Buren Young, St. Louis (63115) Alidad Zahirovic, St. Louis (63116) Sheila Zeman, St. Louis (63116) Victor Diaz, St. Peters Connie Finley, St. Peters Janice Harrison, St. Peters David Hinman, St. Peters Scott Hoffelder, St. Peters Joseph Iskra, St. Peters Molly Maher, St. Peters Jason Ottomeyer, St. Peters Alexander Petrov, St. Peters Vera Petty, St. Peters Aaron Shea, St. Peters Debra Stevenson, St. Peters Korey Teson, St. Peters John Vaccaro, St. Peters Lorna Van Hook, St. Peters Tonya Walsh, St. Peters Orphelia Donaby, Ste. Genevieve James Manshack, Ste. Genevieve Kimberly Luna, Steele Barbara Taylor, Stewartsville Nicholes Gann, Stockton Matthew Sinka, Stover Charles Purl, Sugar Creek John Walker, Sullivan Tammy Stringer, Summersville Renny Pigue, Theodosia Patrick Power, Thompson Pauline Cunningham, Tipton Antoine Redden, Topeka, Kan. Joseph Lovett, Trenton Michael Estes, Troy Michael Howell, Troy Nicklaus Shocklee, Troy Brandon White, Troy Scott Hansberry, Troy, Ill. Leron Revan, Tulsa, Okla. Dorothy Brown, University City Kelly Ervin, University City Brandon Jones, Union John Jones, Union Fred Wedemeier, Union Lori Carew, Valley Park Colleen Davis, Valley Park Amanda Crouch, Van Buren Robert Koehler, Verona Tiffany Collier, Villa Ridge Jaclyn England, Villa Ridge Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Trevalyn Jones, Warrensburg Peter Mwangi, Warrensburg Darrel Shaw, Warrensburg Jonathan Thomas, Warrensburg Lindsay Turnbow, Warrensburg Gary Gant, Warrenton Dale Krause, Warrenton Matthew Krum, Warsaw Katlyne Lakin, Warsaw Keith Phillips, Warsaw Christine Howard, Washington Ayanna Watson, Washington Gerald Sickmeier, Waterloo, Ill. Mary Staton, Waverly Kim Huffman, Waynesville John Niccum, Waynesville Thomas Hulett, Weaubleau Diane Akens, Webb City Wayne Kemp, Wellsville Scott Avery, Wentzville Donna Bone, Wentzville Debra Fravell, Wentzville Jacob Holtgraewe, Wentzville Frederick Loftis, Wentzville Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville Erin Brummel, West Plains Trease Ellison, West Plains David Gwaltney, West Plains Michael Johnson, West Plains Trevor Munsterman, Weston Richard Eide, Wheatland Scott Kusselson, Wichita, Kan. Kent Fensom, Wildwood David Foster, Wildwood Cheryl Moore, Wildwood Johnie Moss, Wildwood Julie Silvestri, Wildwood Steven Tinnin, Wildwood Jerry Wilkerson, Wildwood Kyle Williams, Wildwood Vance Venable, Willard April Wallace, Willard James Ferguson, Willow Springs Henry Mohr, Winfield Anthony Schuler, Winfield Randy Jack, Yukon, Okla.