There were 404 press releases posted in the last 24 hours and 204,524 in the last 365 days.

2020-08-11 10:36:38.45 More Than $83.1 Million In Prizes Won In July

   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1,000 A Day for Life "Lucky for Life" winner:

*Stephen Taylor, Sedalia

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Daniel Johnson, St. Charles

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winner:

Jamie Green, Gladstone, $1,000 *Maxine Her, Kansas City (64118), $50,000 *Randal Morris, St. Louis (63119), $50,000 Alberta Winston, St. Louis (63136), $1,000

Mega Millions winners:

Darryl Estelle, Hilliard, Ohio, $1,500 Carla Hall, Kansas City (64151), $1,000 Carolyn Duncan, St. Louis (63125), $2,000 James Michel, St. Louis (63125), $1,000

Lucky for Life winner:

George Sarson Jr., Diamond, $5,000 Shawn Priepot, St. Charles, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Shawn Hoskins, Aurora, $1,116 Stephen Slaughter, Centerview, $1,116 Jeffrey Read, Coffey, $1,116 Kelly Walker, Fenton, $1,086 Arial Clark, Imperial, $1,001 Nina Farrar, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,116 Carol Smetanka, Lee’s Summit, $1,116 Bruce Schwerdt, Wentzville, $1,156 Robert Arnold, Weston, $1,410

Show Me Cash winners:

*Mechele Glasgow, Gilliam, $81,000 Willie Woods, Hazelwood, $27,500 *Ricardo Linares, Marshall, $62,000 *Paul Pellerin, Olathe, Kan., $313,001 *Walter Shafer, Pleasant Valley, $109,000

Pick 3 winners:

Rick Manley, Bridgeton, $1,200 Lonnie Payne, Florissant, $1,100 Raul Marron-Rios, Kansas City (64127), $2,000 Debra Seis, Lebanon, $4,000 (two-way split) Steven Seis, Lebanon, $4,000 (two-way split) Ronald Goodwin, Pittsburg, Kan., $3,000 Kobie Seals, St. Ann, $1,400 Latasha Brown, St. Louis (63137), $2,400 Debra Chambers, St. Louis (63114), $1,200 Andrae Cotton, St. Louis (63115), $2,100 Ebenezer Faulk, St. Louis (63101), $1,200 Barbara Hendrix, St. Louis (63120), $2,400 Jackson Hurst, St. Louis (63102), $5,600 Deanne Jones, St. Louis (63138), $1,650 Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $1,150 Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $1,800 Waqqas Tanvir, St. Louis (63119), $1,200 Isaiah Jordan, Warrensburg, $1,000 Theodore Fullen, Wentzville, $19,350

Pick 4 winners:

Sheryl Daley, Ballwin, $3,250 Mechelle Nelson, Belleville, Ill., $3,000 Rosie Rainey, Belleville, Ill., $4,250 Henry Spriggs, Belton, $6,000 Linnelle Anderson, Berkeley, $3,250 Diane Johnson, Black Jack, $1,500 Carolyn Wiley, Bloomfield, $3,000 Felicia Green, Blue Springs, $3,250 Anita Orr, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500 Douglas Woods, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000 Viviana Giraldo Valencia, Branson, $3,125 Dmarco Richie, Bridgeton, $3,125 Vincent Miles, Brumley, $3,000 James Weeks, Buffalo, $6,000 Willie Anderson, Cahokia, Ill., $6,000 Leonard Bryant, Cape Girardeau, $3,000 Gina Jones, Cape Girardeau, $1,000 Peggy Robinson, Cape Girardeau, $3,125 James Moore Jr., Caruthersville, $6,000 Julius Kent, Charleston, $9,000 Derrick Caldwell, Chesterfield, $6,500 Jacqueline Flood, Chesterfield, $2,000 Shirley Brown, Clarksville, Tenn., $3,250 Roy Brandt, Clinton, $6,000 Danielle Henderson, Collinsville, Ill., $6,500 Stacy Butler, Columbia, $3,250 Derrel Dabney, Columbia, $3,250 Princess Thomas, Creve Coeur, $3,000 Larry Cannon, Curryville, $3,125 Sandra Robison, De Soto, $6,000 Reginald Griffin, Dexter, $3,000 Lyle Gillespie Jr., East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,500 Dennis Ross, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250 James Marsh, Fenton, $3,125 Kamdyn Anderson, Florissant, $3,250 Barbara Anthony, Florissant, $1,500 Alice Banks, Florissant, $9,000 Felicia Black, Florissant, $1,000 Monica Forrest, Florissant, $3,250 Tawana Hall, Florissant, $3,000 Richard Hartwig, Florissant, $3,125 Harriett Holt, Florissant, $3,250 Ricky Johnson, Florissant, $63,125 Kathleen Lanzone, Florissant, $1,000 Kantrell Lewis, Florissant, $3,250 Ly Lu, Florissant, $18,250 Richard Martin, Florissant, $3,000 Delores Moore, Florissant, $3,125 Joe Moore, Florissant, $3,250 Arnolia Morgan, Florissant, $3,000 Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,250 Lisa Porter, Florissant, $3,625 Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,250 Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $6,375 Barbara Simpson, Florissant, $3,000 Debrosia Smith, Florissant, $3,125 Rodney Standard, Florissant, $1,500 Michael Thomas, Florissant, $3,125 Murphy Wair Jr., Florissant, $7,500 Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,125 Marquetta Young, Florissant, $13,000 Louis Stevens, Gainesville, Ga., $3,125 Victor Guzman, Gentry, Ark., $9,375 Nweke Ikpeama, Grandview, $3,250 Curtis Porter, Grandview, $3,125 Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $3,125 Mary Carroll, Hazelwood, $3,125 Janet Curtis, Hazelwood, $1,500 Stacy Irby King, Hazelwood, $3,125 Lula Noel, Hazelwood, $1,000 Shamichael Prince, Hazelwood, $1,250 William Glisson, Herculaneum, $3,000 Kordell Geiler, House Springs, $3,250 Crystal Pingleton-Fodge, Imperial, $3,125 Patsy Bailey, Independence, $6,250 Karen Scribner, Independence, $3,000 Geoffrey Eads, Jamesport, $3,250 Myron Coon, Jefferson City, $3,250 Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $3,375 Shanita Nephew, Jefferson City, $6,500 Gerald Toebben, Jefferson City, $3,125 Theresa Dale, Jennings, $3,250 Jenna Brantley, Kansas City (64137), $3,125 Constance Bryant, Kansas City (64132), $3,128 Larry Dickerson, Kansas City (64109), $3,125 Ladonna Dydell, Kansas City (64130), $3,250 Sonya Dydell, Kansas City (64106), $1,000 Roosevelt Gaw, Kansas City (64109), $3,625 Whiteside Gloudis, Kansas City (64127), $3,000 Diane Gordon, Kansas City (64129), $3,125 Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $3,125 Rachael Morales, Kansas City (64133), $3,250 Cynthia Noble, Kansas City (64118), $3,250 Christian Porter, Kansas City (64105), $6,000 Terrence Scales, Kansas City (64134), $3,250 Michael Williams, Kansas City (64155), $3,125 Kenneth Taylor, Kansas City, Kan., $9,250 Simarjit Hansi, Kearney, $4,625 Castille Simelton, Kennett, $3,250 Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $6,375 James Dade, La Grange, $3,000 Nichole Bowser, Lake Saint Louis, $9,000 Corey Overton, Lebanon, $3,125 Bradford Alston, Lee’s Summit, $9,750 Eric Collins, Liberty, $3,250 Bertha Moore, Lilbourn, $1,500 Willie Sanders, Luxora, Ark., $3,750 Bruce Keys, Malden, $3,125 Willie Owens, Maryland Heights, $15,250 Erin Boner, Mexico, $3,000 Sandra Fara, Moberly, $3,000 Connie Sills, Moberly, $1,500 Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $3,000 Latoyia Robinson, New Madrid, $3,500 Daniel Hennessey, O’Fallon, $3,000 Eric Larkin, O’Fallon, $3,250 Joseph Sampa, O’Fallon, $3,250 Jack Sutherland Jr., Odessa, $3,125 Shelly Lockett, Olathe, Kan., $18,000 James Russom, Old Monroe, $9,750 Crystal Gatlin, Overland, $3,125 Issa Salama, Pacific, $6,250 Martin Hierro, Park Hills, $6,000 Evette Alexander, Raytown, $1,500 Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,000 Lesilie Lowery, Raytown, $6,000 Cheryl Engle, Richland, $9,250 Charlene Edwards, St. Ann, $3,000 Jerrica Brown, St. Charles, $3,250 Christine Evans, St. Charles, $1,500 Johnnie Evans, St. Charles, $1,500 Scott Green, St. Charles, $6,000 Joseph Noynaert, St. Joseph, $1,500 Mohammad Sharif Ahmadi, St. Louis (63125), $3,125 John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Adriene Anderson, St. Louis (63104), $12,000 Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $1,000 Ligita Barnett, St. Louis (63135), $3,500 Lawrence Barton, St. Louis (63146), $3,250 Darryl Bell, St. Louis (63133), $3,000 Pamela Bell, St. Louis (63113), $12,250 Shalina Bricker, St. Louis (63116), $3,750 Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Iv Brown, St. Louis (63115), $6,750 John Burks, St. Louis (63134), $3,500 Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Derrick Crouch, St. Louis (63103), $3,750 Vanessa Denton, St. Louis (63106), $3,250 Nicole Dickerson, St. Louis (63137), $9,500 Naquita Dunnigan, St. Louis (63114), $3,125 Kevin Eden, St. Louis (63114), $3,125 Javan Fowlkes, St. Louis (63147), $3,000 Marshelle Franklin, St. Louis (63106), $3,000 Wesley Gales, St. Louis (63121), $1,000 Priscilla Gear, St. Louis (63135), $6,125 Terrance Gipson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125 Walter Gipson, St. Louis (63102), $3,250 Donald Glidewell, St. Louis (63139), $12,000 Tonya Gregory, St. Louis (63107), $3,250 Harvey Griffin Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,250 Charlene Hall, St. Louis (63130), $3,500 Stephanie Hall, St. Louis (63138), $3,000 Kevin Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $4,250 Raven Harkins, St. Louis (63138), $3,125 Jeffery Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,750 Shiree Hill, St. Louis (63136), $1,500 Virginia House, St. Louis (63116), $3,000 Maurice Hughes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Benjamin Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,125 Robert Johnson, St. Louis (63132), $3,000 Clarence Johnson III, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Patrick Keane, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63116), $3,125 Shertavia Keys, St. Louis (63121), $3,500 Felicia King, St. Louis (63177), $3,000 Tina King, St. Louis (63109), $3,000 Donald Klaven, St. Louis (63111), $3,125 Florida Koenigsfeld, St. Louis (63119), $3,125 Judy Lacey, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Leon Lambert, St. Louis (63115), $3,250 Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000 William Logan, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Glenda Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,750 Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Sheronda McCarty, St. Louis (63137), $3,125 Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $6,000 Parveen Mohammed, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $9,000 Theresa Mosby, St. Louis (63134), $3,250 Terrence Moses, St. Louis (63130), $6,000 Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $7,500 Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $10,500 Dontrell Nelson, St. Louis (63135), $1,500 Yolanda Noldan, St. Louis (63121), $3,250 Tonisha Norman, St. Louis (63137), $3,250 Antonia Ortega, St. Louis (63123), $3,250 Wanda Patrick, St. Louis (63136), $6,125 Barbara Payne, St. Louis (63130), $3,250 Sharon Payne, St. Louis (63136), $2,500 Debra Peden, St. Louis (63130), $3,500 Mildred Poole, St. Louis (63136), $12,000 Javonta Robinson, St. Louis (63137), $3,500 Kimberly Robinson Duncan, St. Louis (63146), $3,250 Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $3,125 Lovie Sesson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 Angela Shaver, St. Louis (63135), $3,125 David Shipp, St. Louis (63121), $3,125 Lynn Simmons, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Stacy Spencer, St. Louis (63108), $3,250 Petra Streeter, St. Louis (63136), $3,125 Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 Glendyne Taylor, St. Louis (63130), $3,500 John Taylor Jr., St. Louis (63119), $1,500 Ayrion Terry, St. Louis (63136), $9,125 Wardell Thomas, St. Louis (63107), $6,000 Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,750 Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $7,500 Betty Washington, St. Louis (63121), $3,000 Ricjeana Washington, St. Louis (63114), $3,125 Eddie Weekly Sr., St. Louis (63111), $1,000 Darryl Welch, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 Tracy Wheeler, St. Louis (63111), $1,500 Josephine Wiley, St. Louis (63138), $1,500 James Williams, St. Louis (63106), $1,500 Johnny Williams, St. Louis (63113), $3,000 Vernon Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,000 Antonio Willis, St. Louis (63130), $3,125 Dennis Wise, St. Louis (63104), $2,250 Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,000 Nequita Young, St. Louis (63121), $13,250 Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111), $3,125 Rana Ayesh, St. Peters, $3,125 Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters, $3,125 Darren Rahe, St. Peters, $6,000 James Ruckman, St. Peters, $3,250 Leonard Turner, St. Peters, $3,250 Ronnie Hodge, St. Robert, $3,750 Makeda McCoy, St. Robert, $3,250 James Brown, Shawnee, Kan., $3,250 Jaden Collins, Sikeston, $3,125 Traveon Little, Sikeston, $3,750 Gloria Neal, Sikeston, $6,250 Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,500 Roy Turner, Sikeston, $3,250 Toby Turner, Sikeston, $24,000 Lisa Araujo, Springfield, $3,000 Rishawn Stalling, Springfield, $3,125 Ayrion Terry, St Louis, $1,500 Barbara Evans, Troy, $3,250 Laura Johnson, University City, $6,000 Johanna Jones, University City, $1,500 Theodore Fullen, Wentzville, $13,500 Shelly Schmidt, Wentzville, $9,750 Anthony Williams, Wentzville, $9,750 Steven Cox, West Alton, $6,500 Lazar Smith, West Palm Beach, Fla., $3,250 Ruth Ammann, Winfield, $9,000 Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $9,000

Club Keno winners:

Michael Kitchen, Bernie, $1,135 Kalvin Burnett, Bolivar, $1,082 Brandon Wilson, Bolivar, $1,000 Judi Morgan, Branson, $2,325 Alan Daniel, Butler, $1,300 Justin Kilmer, California, $2,136 Ashley Heffner, Cape Girardeau, $1,100 Sydney Palos, Cedar Hill, $1,817 John Bohnenkamp, Desloge, $1,349 Olivia Brantley, Fenton, $3,755 Joseph Collins, Fenton, $4,918 Jguy Kehoe, Fenton, $2,676 John Eilman, Ferguson, $2,220 Ronald Laramie, Florissant, $10,030 Steven Porzelt, Florissant, $2,327 Michael Smith, Florissant, $1,037 Lloyd Gardner, Frankford, $1,807 David Chiominto, Franklinville, N.J., $1,050 Michael Lawrence, Gamaliel, Ark., $1,250 Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $1,000 Linda Mitchell, Hollister, $4,674 Kevin Wilde, House Springs, $1,807 Joe Davis, Imperial, $1,307 Christian Fanetti, Imperial, $4,998 Karen Scribner, Independence, $7,019 Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $1,267 Beverly Echols, Kansas City (64129), $1,320 Jimmy Verrill, Kimberling City, $2,339 Kenni Alsbury, Kingston, $13,596 Randall Hill, Lebanon, $2,500 Duane Sumpter, Lee’s Summit, $1,000 Carol Stayton, Liberty, $1,257 Michael Alspach, Marshall, $4,039 Melanie McNulty, Marshall, $4,039 Edward Kloos, Moscow Mills, $1,010 Warren Evans, Mount Vernon, $4,650 Ronald Goodwin, O’Fallon, $17,689 Lyubov Brooks, Osage Beach, $1,000 Jennifer Christian Hierro, Park Hills, $1,267 Timothy Falleri, Pevely, $1,828 Douglas Christensen, Royal, Iowa, $3,000 Steve Dierkes, St. Louis (63123), $1,014 Steven Flemming, St. Louis (63114), $1,923 James Hartman, St. Louis (63123), $11,625 David Iwasyszyn, St. Louis (63104), $1,450 Sean King, St. Louis (63104), $1,802 Kevin McIlvoy, St. Louis (63146), $1,465 Steve Mercer, St. Louis (63114), $1,320 Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $13,000 Nancy Nickell, St. Louis (63114), $1,694 William Piel, St. Louis (63123), $1,800 Brent Underwood, St. Louis (63105), $1,279 Shaun Carlson, Springfield, $1,201 Beau Robinson, Springfield, $2,033 Katrina Henry, Topeka, Ill., $4,500 Matthew Carroll, Union, $1,000 Lyle Hickman, Warrensburg, $1,802 William Michael, Warrensburg, $1,500 Dawn Hill, Wentzville, $9,059 Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jocelyn Knappenberger, Carl Junction (two-way split) *Lisa Lammers, Hartsburg (two-way split) *Robby Lammers, Hartsburg (two-way split) *Robert Houston, Jefferson City *Evelyn Johnson, Joplin (two-way split) *Kiley Lewis, Kansas City (64151) *Joseph Mack, New London *Joshua Peter, Ozark *Lorraine Haney, St. Louis (63139)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jerimy Daly, Columbia *Brandon Charboneau, Imperia *John Rodriguez, Lee’s Summit *Deborah Olawaiye, Raytown *Pamela Davis, St. Peters

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Vochatzer, Kansas City (64124) Richard Bullimore, St. Joseph

$25,003 Scratchers winner:

Jennifer Trubee, St. Louis (63134)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Ronnie Shaver, Callao Connie Conatser, Centerview (two-way split) Hobert Conatser, Centerview (two-way split) Darin Dale, Gorin Lawrence White, Linn Debra Plemmons, Marshfield Jewell Brownie, Springfield (two-way split) Robert Brownie, Springfield (two-way split) Ashly Jones, St. Ann Eric Smith, St. Louis (63107)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Brittany Rogers, Battlefield Stephen Pendleton, Jefferson City Edwin Vasey, Rogersville Andrea Hall, St. Louis (63138)

$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Russell Kessler, Brighton

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Marcella Speckhals, Kansas City (64190) Bryan Ackman, St. Louis (63116)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

William Combs, Bland Sherri Webb, Buffalo Thomas Coleson Sr., Cape Girardeau Bedri Kokollari, Carol Stream, Ill. Jennifer Maupin, Chesterfield Shawnta Williams, Columbia Nancy Aarant, De Soto Don Van Dyke, Holts Summit Steve Goldacker, Imperial Douglas Borgmeyer, Jefferson City Pamela Groves, Kansas City (64151) Yvonne Stephen, Kansas City (64109) Ageanna Treece, Kansas City (64157) Patricia Hinrichs, Kingston Susan Harrod, Lake Saint Louis Nancy Matlock, Lebanon Carey Gilmore, Niangua Doran Miller, O’Fallon Marie Thompson, Osage Beach Ann Spratt, Park Hills Jimmy Wilson, Republic Jim Land, Salem Desiree Bryant, Springfield Kandace Thomas Walker, Springfield John Barenkamp, St. Louis (63130) Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136) Gregg Espey, St. Louis (63129) Elbert Jennings, St. Louis (63138) La Neisha Le Sueur, St. Louis (63136) Wade Perry, St. Louis (63109) Ernest Caylor, St. Peters Cedric Lewis, Troy Ronald Blanton, Warrenton Allen Hefley, Wildwood Renee Evans, Willard

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Kenneth Smith, Ashland Mary Skiles, Bland (two-way split) Stephen Skiles, Bland (two-way split) Stacey Hutchings, Excelsior Springs Keith Vermillion, Falcon Robert Cole, Florissant Eric Nicola, Joplin Tyler San Paolo, Joplin Tina Riggio, Maryland Heights Steven Caldwell, Memphis Dawn Howard, Nixa James Randazzo, O’Fallon Joyce Martin, Owensville Robert Nelson, Poplar Bluff Candace Millsap, Sparta Ryan Forgach, St. Charles Dhruv Kumar Modi, St. Charles Shree Hemphill, St. Louis (63074) Gregory Pohlman, St. Louis (63130) Ellen Kreimendahl, Stilwell, Kan. Joe Dailey, Waynesville

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Catherine Ramsey, Potosi Ronetta James, St. Louis (63137)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction Simarjit Hansi, Kearney Briana Wiley, Nevada Dana Carter, Troy Kelly Zancanaro, Valencia, Calif. Austin Wake, West Plains

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

William Foster, Santa Clara, Calif. Christopher Romo, Springfield Lashonna Burr, St. Louis (63104) Crystal Short, Sullivan

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Peggy Rhine, Aurora Linda Thompson, Bourbon John Bearden, Clayton Nicholas Wheeler, Chillicothe Mark Wallace, Cuba Luanne Free, Dexter Steve Effrein, Farmington Cory Harris, Greenwood Katie Palmer, Jackson Son Vu, Kansas City (64118) Jerry Welles, Kansas City (64118) Vollie Patterson Jr., Kennett Corwin Henry, Lathrop Carla Marek, Las Vegas, Nev. Lawrence Adair, Lee’s Summit Larry Hudlemeyer, Liberty Yong Liang Li, Maryland Heights Mark Walth, Maryland Heights Amy Harrell, Mexico Cindy Brannan, Nevada Sandra Smart, Nixa Denise Reger, O’Fallon Samantha Bunton, Rolla Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125) Orea Jones, St. Louis (63136) Jeremy Thurmond, St. Louis (63116) Damon Williams, University City Becky Jarvis, West Plains (two-way split) Ronnie Jarvis, West Plains (two-way split) Jerry Stewart, Willard

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Kimberly Sexton, Bonne Terre Domingo Rodriguez, Chesterfield Phillip Rhodes, Eugene Candy Hicks, Macon Michael Rable, Washington

$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Janel Robinson, Edwardsville, Ill. Norma Albertson, High Ridge

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Mitchell Huff, Cairo, Ill. Aaron Miller, Cassville Beverly Cook, Lee’s Summit Alexandria Schlenfort, Linn Creek Ronald Clubb, Williamsville

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Richard Beussink, Advance John Tuttle, Advance Donald Clinton, Alton Carmen Childs, Alton, Ill. Marinda Kirn, Alton, Ill. Martin Bloyd, Anderson, Ind. Jennifer Glanzer, Archie Angela Brooks, Arlington, Texas David Foresyth, Arnold Jerome Norvell, Arnold Kenneth Norwood, Arnold Kenneth Smith, Ashland Gregory Seay, Auburn, Neb. Wilma Cline, Aurora Marvin Whittington, Aurora John Austermann, Ballwin Robert Brown, Ballwin Kristine Bushong, Ballwin Karen Doering, Ballwin Matthew Gray, Ballwin Christopher Jacob, Ballwin Andrew Victor, Ballwin June Vaughn, Barnhart Carell Urban, Batavia, Ill. Thomas Shick, Bates City Brandy Donner, Beaufort William Boyer, Belgrade Michael Branson, Belleville, Ill. Pamela Deperalta, Belton Mellanby Ehana, Belton Amanda Farnsworth, Belton Moises Ricardo Gomez Rubio, Belton Timothy Murphy, Belton Emma Nash, Belton Brian Squires, Belton Emmanuel Wilbourn, Belton Betty Neese, Bland Stacy Pullum, Bloomfield Harold Kamadulski, Bloomsdale Mary Ellen Arnold, Blue Springs Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs Fred Fensom, Blue Springs Lauren Heller, Blue Springs Larry Hilliard, Blue Springs Crystal Kramps, Blue Springs John Olson, Blue Springs Shannon Pitts, Blue Springs Zach Schellenberger, Blue Springs Stacie Anderson, Blytheville, Ark. Linda Cutshaw, Bolivar Joshua Slape, Bolivar Brian Hudson, Bonne Terre Alysa Kendle, Bonne Terre Stephen Moore, Bonne Terre Cary Moyers, Bonne Terre Michael Freeman, Bonnots Mill Douglas Williams, Bonnots Mill Nathaniel Prince, Boonville Truman Schler, Boonville Kurstyn Hammack, Bourbon Kenneth Krawczak, Box Elder, S.D. Alicia Grimes, Braddyville, Iowa Cynthia Barker, Branson John Beaudin, Branson Rebecca Boston, Branson Stacy Cummings, Branson William Waibel, Branson Joann Bell, Branson West Devin Parker, Brighton Mary Walker, Brookline Rachel Robinett, Brumley James Lafferty, Bruner Jared Morris, Brunswick Rick Zielinski, Buckner Jessica McKee, Buffalo Misty Waldeier, Burlington Junction Linda McMinn, Cabool Bronda Gray, Cairo, Ill. Dale Ratcliff, California Roger Schnieders, California Mary Starr, California Anna Bowen, Camdenton James Chevalier, Camdenton Susan Cuendet, Camdenton Richard Powers, Camdenton Charles Rickey, Camdenton Steve Scheuerman, Camdenton Raymond Morris, Cameron Anthony Buchanan, Campbell Henry Dees, Campbell Weston High, Cantril, Iowa Swaraj Cheruku, Cape Girardeau Nathaniel Comer, Cape Girardeau Dana King, Cape Girardeau Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau Franklin Sander III, Cape Girardeau Morgan Seabaugh, Cape Girardeau Tanita Shannon, Cape Girardeau Greg Stevens, Cape Girardeau Kristofer Vest, Cape Girardeau Denesha Walton, Cape Girardeau Douglas Meddress, Cardwell James Grasser, Carl Junction Mary Albert, Carrollton Melinda Erskin, Carterville Joseph Potter Jr., Carterville Eric Beckner, Carthage William Ringen, Carthage Victor Santos, Carthage Jessica Bowman, Caruthersville Bruce Milum, Caruthersville Karlene Carney, Cassville Michael Bentley, Caulfield Larry Daniels, Cedar Hill Phillip Moravec, Cedar Hill Linda Gabel, Centerview Shakita Williams, Charleston James Hilf, Chesterfield Domingo Rodriguez, Chesterfield Betsy Wegusen, Chesterfield Pamala Eide, Chillicothe Gino Mangano, Clark Travis Stinnette, Clever Timothy Wilson, Clever Sherrell Keithley, Clinton Rachel Bronander, Clubb Rhonda Phillips, Cole Camp Samed Abdurahmanovic, Columbia Cynthia Blanford, Columbia Amanda Buchana, Columbia Latasha Hagemann, Columbia Cynthia Hitchen, Columbia Larry Hughes, Columbia Asia Johnson, Columbia Annette King, Columbia Jill Myers, Columbia David Reinero, Columbia Salenia Shaw, Columbia Dawn Shiner, Columbia Gessee Steck, Columbia Lacresha Tucker, Columbia Glenda Tydings, Columbia Dondra Vasquez, Columbia Letitia Warren, Columbia Thela Wanick, Cottage Hills, Ill. Timothy Grybinas, Creve Coeur Ronald Boynton, Crystal City Kelly Cox, Cuba Crystal Wilson, De Soto Timothy Elliott, Deepwater Mildred Armbruster, Desloge Patricia Oder, Desloge Mary Sansom, Desloge Thomas Espey, Dexter Dorothy Parrish, Dexter Kristin Gunnerson, Diamond William Guntli, Dittmer Ronald Reppy, Dittmer Arthur McKinney, Dixon Barbara Reardon, Dixon Diana Rogge, Dixon Casey Crawford, Doe Run Victoria Peterson, Doe Run Kimberly Colburn, Doniphan Brenda Morehead, Doniphan Rona Steen, Doniphan Jennifer Wooten, Doniphan Pamela Brigman, Dorsey, Ill. Caroline Dunham, Edgar Springs George Campbell, Edina Justina Anderson, Eldon Ajamu Wazir, Eldon John Winder, Eldon Steven Loyd, Ellington Joyce Williams, Eolia Austin Mitchell, Essex Robin Blake, Eureka Kimberly Bryan, Eureka Margaret Rainey, Eureka Leo Sheridan, Eureka Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs Heather Steakley, Excelsior Springs Richard Vardy, Excelsior Springs Kira Howerton, Fair Grove Matthew Hale, Farmington Jeff Miller, Farmington Rit Shearin, Farmington James Simpson, Farmington Terry Vierse, Farmington Hunter Weakley II, Farmington Jerry Wiseman, Farmington Douglas Johnson, Faucett Matilda Crump, Fayette Tammy Williams, Fayette Maria Cornelison, Fayetteville, Ark. Zena Cleaver, Fenton Brandon Darian, Fenton Mary Ford, Fenton Rachel Kinthiseng, Fenton Brenda Payne, Fenton Jason Poole, Fenton Danea Day, Festus Brittney Messmer, Festus Julie Spear, Festus Rebecca Waites, Festus Kathy Breite, Florissant Dennis Brown, Florissant Laura Busch Schwaller, Florissant Eric Byas, Florissant Michelle Campbell, Florissant Anthony Collins, Florissant Michael Cox, Florissant Tanya Gingles, Florissant Anthony Greene, Florissant Mark Holtgrave, Florissant Calvin Howard, Florissant William Jones, Florissant Brandon Leonard, Florissant Ross Lippard, Florissant Clarence Logan, Florissant Norris Mabins, Florissant Gerald Moore, Florissant April Robson, Florissant Shakira Scott Johnson, Florissant Ameer Walker, Florissant Victoria Huddleston, Fordland James Babula, Foristell Leroy Bone, Fort Leonard Wood Heather Steward, Fortuna Ray Wells, Franklin Dennis Baxter, Fredericktown Gloria Gourley, Fredericktown Rebecca Irick, Fredericktown Margaret Rehagen, Freeburg Charles Beuer, Fulton Mary Garriott, Fulton Ronnie Gillette, Fulton Justin Jones, Fulton Marilyn Macker, Fulton Allen Woods, Gainesville Desiree Rusher, Garfield, Ark. William Campbell, Gerald Beverly Coppedge, Gerald Denise Leiweke, Gerald Benjaman Hunsucker, Gilman City John Adamson, Gladstone Pamela Pierce, Gladstone Thomas Rutherford, Gladstone James Whitcomb, Gladstone Charles Polson, Glasgow Dave Ivey, Glenallen Ben Brodersen, Grain Valley Richard Fulton, Grain Valley Kelly Murry, Grain Valley Monique Todd, Grain Valley Mary Sutton, Grandview Denika Williams, Grandview Chris Spainhower, Grant City Christine Deryke, Green City Martina Vaquera De Yerena, Green Forest, Ark. Michael Hixon, Greenwood Robert Parnell, Hallsville Timothy Watson, Hallsville Larry Ide, Hamilton, Ill. Echo Brothers, Hannibal Mary Hardy, Hannibal Robert Kenison, Hannibal Brandy Straube, Hannibal Virgie Wamsley, Hannibal Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville Roy Long, Harviell Lea Jones, Hayti Jason Bauer, Hazelwood Ammon Johnson, Hazelwood Timothy White, Hazelwood Andrew Emanuel, Henrico, Va. Richard Klott, Hermann Kasia Brown, High Ridge Gary Sanders, High Ridge Julie Shumake, High Ridge Charlene Thouvenot, High Ridge Kimberly Leonard, Hillsboro Juanita Prince, Holden Carole Hutson, Hollister Peter Lewandowski, Hollister Charles Baxter, Holt Leo Davis, Holts Summit Martha Adkins, House Springs Adam Kunz, House Springs Linda Slattery, House Springs Ronald Bean, Hughesville Shelby Baxley, Huntsville Elbert Powell, Huntsville Anthony Sullivan, Huntsville Donald Vanskike, Huntsville Jeffrey Faulkenberry, Imperial Robert King, Imperial Bradley Leuenberger, Imperial Tina Thompson, Imperial Greg Bowerman, Independence Ashley Brammer, Independence Carissa Brown, Independence Carol Burns, Independence Edward Carlisle, Independence Williams Desiree, Independence Rachel Espy, Independence Christopher Hales, Independence Lisa Lang, Independence James Looker, Independence Carol Mejia, Independence Eric Messer, Independence Dwight Tapley, Independence Ida Walker, Independence Floyd Anderson, Jackson Jennifer Mescher, Jackson Lois Reynolds, Jasper David Cook, Jefferson City Rickey Haas, Jefferson City John Henderson, Jefferson City Louise Hune, Jefferson City Truc Le, Jefferson City Michael Maurer, Jefferson City Candice Palmer, Jefferson City Tanya Rains, Jefferson City Patricia Sims, Jefferson City Elmer Smith, Jefferson City Kayla Swift, Jefferson City Raymond Tucker, Jefferson City Kristal Vanderpool, Jefferson City Shirley Zbinden, Jefferson City Matthew Jennings, Johnston, Iowa Heather Cline, Joplin Heather Coleman, Joplin Samantha Ezell, Joplin Amanda Gainuss, Joplin Brandan Harner, Joplin Alex Martinez, Joplin Betsy Moehr, Joplin Katie Revel, Joplin Tarah Stevenson, Joplin Michael Stokes, Joplin Travis Turner, Joplin Crystal Vincent Reed, Joplin Stefan Zimmerhakl, Joplin Lisa Lay, Kahoka Tina Stewart, Kahoka Muhamad Almuhana, Kansas City (64155) Rodrigo Alvarez, Kansas City (64126) Vernon Ambrus, Kansas City (64130) Gail Anderson, Kansas City (64118) Edward Batchelor, Kansas City (64132) Damien Bell, Kansas City (64134) Patricia Bowers, Kansas City (64128) Andrew Bradley Sr., Kansas City (64128) Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155) Tiffany Bush, Kansas City (64124) Charlotte Busick, Kansas City (64125) Arthur Carter, Kansas City (64133) Ruth Closterman, Kansas City (64118) Joseph Denny, Kansas City (64133) Elizabeth Edwards, Kansas City (64128) Jacquelyn Ellingberg, Kansas City (64130) Shelby Foxworthy, Kansas City (64132) John Golston, Kansas City (64127) Kent Haynes, Kansas City (64151) Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128) Randy Jordan, Kansas City (64127) David Kamprath, Kansas City (64152) John Keane, Kansas City (64106) Lawrence Leech, Kansas City (64129) Angelina Leyva, Kansas City (64124) Willie McClure, Kansas City (64158) Samoane Merritt, Kansas City (64134) Denise Michel, Kansas City (64123) Troy Nevels, Kansas City (64131) Lanecha Owens, Kansas City (64126) Irene Rehrig, Kansas City (64155) Dennis Renz, Kansas City (64156) Ericka Ridgell, Kansas City (64134) Jeannette Roberts, Kansas City (64132) Essie Ross, Kansas City (64130) James Sayles Sr., Kansas City (64134) Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155) Eric Sheridan, Kansas City (64133) Robert Stumpff, Kansas City (64114) Antoinette Tarantino, Kansas City (64119) Michael Williams Jr., Kansas City (64154) Richard Wilson, Kansas City (64130) Brittany Wright, Kansas City (64116) Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan. Carl Wheeler Sr., Kansas City, Kan. Ryan Kiister, Kearney Rony Garcia, Kennett Anthony Jones, Kennett Jarah Luttrull, Kennett David Seats, Kennett Michelle Keppel, Keokuk, Iowa James Boesing, Kimberling City Carol Snodgrass, King City Barbara Phillips, Kirksville Donnie Vincent, Kirksville Donna McCune, Kirkwood Donald Munson, Knob Noster Ambar Portillo Ortega, La Monte Paula Hudson, Labadie Jared Hale, Lake Ozark Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark Michael Genens, Lake Saint Louis Robert Schelb Jr., Lake Saint Louis Rochelle Gardner, Lamar Jessy Jones, Lathrop Curtis Campbell, Lebanon Bonnie Holt, Lebanon Patricia Ivey, Lebanon Don Schatz, Lebanon David Brooks, Lee’s Summit David Henry, Lee’s Summit Steven Page, Lee’s Summit Leeann Birchfield, Lemay Holly Phillips, Lenexa, Kan. Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie Wilma Grover, Lexington Christopher Doff Sotta, Liberal Penny Cundiff, Liberty James Stevens, Lincoln Lanie Wettengel, Lincoln Melissa Carter, Lineville, Iowa Lisa Hicks, Linn Madison Greathouse Newton, Little Rock, Ark. Paul Nesmith, Lohman Judith Kensington, Lone Jack Jill Brown, Long Lane Melvin Lange, Louisiana Melissa Eaton, Macon Tyler Rhodes, Mahomet, Ill. Frances Hollis, Mammoth Spring, Ark. Greg Smith, Manchester Blake Stone, Manchester Mark Schuster, Mansfield Winfield Dunn, Marceline James Young, Marionville Steven Graves, Marshall Walter Renderos, Marshall Raymond Scarborough, Marshall Wallace Skaggs, Marshall Terry Long, Marshfield Dan MaGraw, Maryland Heights Summer Tailor, Maryland Heights Joe Slye, Marysville, Ohio Michelle Coats, Maryville William Webb, Merrillville, Ind. Annie Davis Jones, Mesquite, Texas Ronnie Kimbley, Mexico Amy Payne, Mexico Ronald Richards, Mexico Carol Shelden, Mexico Shirley Steinman, Mexico Michael White, Mexico Isaac Maror, Milan Kimberly Mangels, Millersville Amanda Simpson, Moberly Michael Conrad, Monett Deborah Jones, Monett Patrick Sperry, Monett Murayma Valdez, Monett Donald Hays, Monroe City David Willis, Monroe City Laurie Ross, Morehouse Danielle Fraggetta, Moscow Mills Dianna Cole, Mountain View Bridget Howell, Mountain View Samantha Jones, Naylor Stephanie Bush, Neosho Cary Stockton, Neosho Eduardo Villatoro, Neosho Adam Fritts, Nevada Dorothy Colter, New Bloomfield James Clines, New Haven Jessica Gordon, New London Jesse Honts, Nichols, Iowa Brian Hughs, Nixa Sean King, Nixa Shira Roberts, Nixa Christina Shelton, Nixa Brandyn Scaife, North Las Vegas, Nev. Jason Underwood, Novinger Lucindy Bass, O’Fallon Gary Cate, O’Fallon Irene Comer, O’Fallon Matthew Fazio, O’Fallon Keith Giebe, O’Fallon Justin Grier, O’Fallon Freddie James III, O’Fallon Collins Juma, O’Fallon Jason Kleffner, O’Fallon Ayman Manassra, O’Fallon Angelia Meyer, O’Fallon Jonathon Miklas, O’Fallon Catherine Padgett, O’Fallon James Shaver II, O’Fallon Lori Stevson, O’Fallon Albert Pottgen, Oakville Matthew Modlin, Odessa Gary Romine Jr., Odessa Eugene Davis, Olathe, Kan. Robert Elgin, Olathe, Kan. Lindsay Hershey, Oronogo Thomas Houdek, Osage Beach Christopher Covington, Overland Park, Kan. Victoria Donnici, Overland Park, Kan. Roy Fuendling, Overland Park, Kan. Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan. Anna Ubben, Overland Park, Kan. Christopher Brewer, Ozark Beverley Reeves, Ozark Carol Amelung, Pacific Eva Bradley, Pacific Camilla Winkelman, Pacific Bobbie Sietz-Weiss, Paragould, Ark. Chris Jones, Park Hills Paul Malady, Park Hills William Wessels, Park Hills Stanley Hendershot, Pascola Alan Hardin Jr., Peculiar Sheila Patterson, Peculiar Patricia Dell, Peel, Ark. John Manning, Pevely Desiree Hunt, Piedmont Samuel Crow, Pierce City Sherry Pankau, Pineville Phillip Danforth, Pittsburg Roger Irvin, Platte City Joe Naylor, Platte City Robert Birnbaum, Pleasant Hill Chris Keepes, Pleasant Hill Mark Trujillo, Pleasant Hope Nancy Prichard, Pleasant Valley Colton Tomblin, Polo Michelle Campbell, Poplar Bluff Nancy Hendrix, Poplar Bluff Wendle Hendrix, Poplar Bluff Firmin Gettinger Jr., Potosi Amanda Robb, Prairie Home Kenneth Howard, Princeton Vivian Rogers, Purdin Cole Kuhlmeier, Quincy, Ill. Yvonne Gideon, Racine Melinda McCartney, Raymondville Erin Baqueiro, Raymore Jerrod Fellhauer, Raymore Kayla Rogers, Raymore Gregory Taylor, Raymore Melvin Strong, Raytown Kaytee Czaplewski, Reeds Spring Brandon Kreamer, Republic Devin Shickel, Republic Sherry Stone, Republic Rodney Estes, Richmond Cassidy Gross, Ridgedale Victoria Anderson, Roach Dorothy Smith, Roach Melody Snyder Miller, Robertsville Jennifer Wood, Rock Port Ashley Fairchild, Rogers, Ark. Elizabeth Hudson, Rogers, Ark. Kevin Crews, Rogersville Amber Akins, Rolla Stephan Csengeri, Rolla Cindy Waterman, Rolla Kurt Owings, Roxana, Ill. Terry Foster, Saint Roberts Stephanie Cowan, Salem Crystal Michno, Salem Austin Morago, Salem Bobbie Shalbot, Salem Elizabeth Panetta, Santa Fe Dusty Moore, Sarcoxie Tammy Poirier, Savannah John Baker, Sedalia Jacob Drum, Sedalia William Gordon, Sedalia Nelson Madden, Sedalia Nicole Scribner, Sedalia Gary Sherrell, Sedalia Aja Vannoy, Sedalia Jessica Younce, Sedalia Amy Kabage, Seymour Douglas Anderson Jr., Sikeston Vicky Andrews, Sikeston Sherra Baker, Sikeston Taylor Clark, Sikeston Christine Williams, Sikeston Thomas Weaver, Siloam Springs, Ark. Angela Losh, Sparta Augustine Hernandez, Springdale, Ark. Martha Allen, Springfield Mark Anderson, Springfield Latoyia Armstead, Springfield William Bassak Jr., Springfield Casey Boulanger, Springfield Gordon Bryan, Springfield Greg Cloer, Springfield Kelci Coats, Springfield Charles Collier, Springfield Martha Eden, Springfield Joan Ellis-Young, Springfield Susan Evans, Springfield Lindsey Fearing, Springfield John Gonterman, Springfield Elizabeth Greiner, Springfield Robert Harris, Springfield Reba Hennessy, Springfield Tammy Jones, Springfield Michelle Lewis, Springfield Robin Luce, Springfield Peter Malley, Springfield John Mayfield, Springfield Lisa McLaurin, Springfield Theresa Michalak, Springfield Dustin Mobley, Springfield Julie Nguyen, Springfield June Noble, Springfield Robert Odom, Springfield Rickey Oliver, Springfield Stephanie O’Neil, Springfield Richard Osborn Jr., Springfield Julia Parr, Springfield Denish Patel, Springfield Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield Margaret Simmon, Springfield Laida Styles, Springfield Bonnie Tabor, Springfield Jeffrey Thielen, Springfield Namatovu Townes, Springfield Michael Vanderpool, Springfield James Vaughan, Springfield Phillip Ware Jr., Springfield Laura White, Springfield Michelle Yoachum, Springfield David Clark, St Joseph Donall Brown, St. Ann Carl Darby Jr., St. Ann Eddie Gunn, St. Ann Stephen Kennedy, St. Ann Jennifer Rustemeyer, St. Ann Ernest Wilson, St. Ann Rami Alnimri, St. Charles Frank Clark, St. Charles Kendrick Cooper, St. Charles Bryttni Deadmon, St. Charles Ryan Deubel, St. Charles Tim Dobrinic, St. Charles Christopher Donaubauer, St. Charles Courtney Fischer, St. Charles Leann Foley, St. Charles Alan Haberkorn, St. Charles Randall Horst, St. Charles Adam Johnson, St. Charles Eric Lacroix, St. Charles Peggy Lasater, St. Charles Dvarrio McKee, St. Charles Amy McPherson, St. Charles Haley Shumpert, St. Charles Nick Silver, St. Charles Scott Sitzer, St. Charles Sheena Smiley, St. Charles Kenneth Turnbull, St. Charles Michael Watts, St. Charles Michael Woytus, St. Charles Lisa Ashbaugh, St. Clair Joseph Barnard, St. Clair James Kidd, St. Clair Ronald Satterthwaite, St. Clair Jordan Bledsoe, St. Joseph Brittany Calhoon, St. Joseph Randall Huston, St. Joseph Terry Omeara, St. Joseph Mohammed Swati, St. Joseph Melodi Thomas, St. Joseph Dennis Vanmeter, St. Joseph Carolyn Williams, St. Joseph Berhanu Abozen, St. Louis (63132) Ashley Asaro, St. Louis (63115) James Atkins, St. Louis (63115) Donald Beck, St. Louis (63146) Joseph Benz, St. Louis (63122) Anne Bernhard, St. Louis (63109) Barbara Bohner, St. Louis (63139) Kyra Calhoun, St. Louis (63118) Ernest Carosello, St. Louis (63125) Florence Chambers, St. Louis (63121) Tarah Chandler, St. Louis (63146) Lydia Cobb, St. Louis (63104) Karen Coburn, St. Louis (63112) Patricia Cole, St. Louis (63137) Garrett Collier, St. Louis (63143) Yvette Collins, St. Louis (63074) Barbara Crook, St. Louis (63123) Ann Dedeaux, St. Louis (63121) Eugene Devore, St. Louis (63114) Johnnetta Dotson, St. Louis (63104) Charles Drake, St. Louis (63101) Mari Dubose, St. Louis (63123) Merry Dupske, St. Louis (63116) Tracey Elking, St. Louis (63129) Kyle Feldmann, St. Louis (63139) Lathan Frazier, St. Louis (63109) Yolanda Frazier, St. Louis (63106) Jeffrey Fuchs, St. Louis (63116) Alonia Gaylor, St. Louis (63121) William Glover, St. Louis (63134) Shane Green, St. Louis (63114) Sylvester Greenlaw, St. Louis (63115) Edin Hadziefendic, St. Louis (63123) William Hall, St. Louis (63129) Randall Hansen, St. Louis (63123) Dwight Harris, St. Louis (63111) Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146) Michael Hawkins, St. Louis (63139) John Hayes, St. Louis (63123) Audrey Hicks, St. Louis (63136) Sherian Hogue, St. Louis (63135) Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147) Anthony Huber, St. Louis (63123) Francesca Ingino, St. Louis (63129) Destiny Jackson, St. Louis (63118) Lori Johnson, St. Louis (63126) Richard Jones, St. Louis (63136) Muhamed Junuzovic, St. Louis (63125) Albert Kinnard, St. Louis (63116) Dominic Lahrman, St. Louis (63139) Robert Like, St. Louis (63136) Francisco Lopez Trevino, St. Louis (63114) John Magee, St. Louis (63103) Juan Maldonado, St. Louis (63119) Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63138) Cheryl McCrady, St. Louis (63129) Leonard McKinney, St. Louis (63130) Alija Memetovic, St. Louis (63129) Parveen Mohammed, St. Louis (63136) Carolyn Moore, St. Louis (63136) Anthony Murphy, St. Louis (63135) Nicole Murphy, St. Louis (63114) Kristin Murray, St. Louis (63123) Stephanie Nash, St. Louis (63118) Grace Nator-Mundin, St. Louis (63134) Deanna Guinn, St. Louis (63116) Roberta Ousley, St. Louis (63121) Warren Page, St. Louis (63110) Kendrick Patrick, St. Louis (63143) Jeffrey Peterson, St. Louis (63129) Derek Price, St. Louis (63121) Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123) Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63109) Jennifer Reckelhoff, St. Louis (63143) Robert Riegerix, St. Louis (63129) Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128) Dawn Robinson, St. Louis (63135) John Romas Jr., St. Louis (63137) Robin Salters, St. Louis (63125) Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125) Deborah Schulze, St. Louis (63129) Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133) Glennon Sedlak, St. Louis (63128) William Siekman, St. Louis (63135) Adam Smith, St. Louis (63123) Mark Smith, St. Louis (63108) Bridget Spann, St. Louis (63119) Doris Stephan, St. Louis (63125) Andrew Stevens, St. Louis (63129) Kathy Strickland, St. Louis (63129) Charlotte Strong, St. Louis (63130) Marie Sutton, St. Louis (63114) Frederick Thellman, St. Louis (63128) Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132) Wilson Thomas Jr., St. Louis (63121) Jennifer Tillman, St. Louis (63123) Rick Torrez, St. Louis (63138) Christopher Townsend, St. Louis (63115) Tiara Tucker, St. Louis (63108) Darryl Vasser, St. Louis (63147) Rosie Vaughn, St. Louis (63130) Daniel Vonder Haar, St. Louis (63125) Melissa Voss Hummel, St. Louis (63113) Judith Wahlbrink, St. Louis (63138) Richard Weiman, St. Louis (63123) Sandra Welsh, St. Louis (63114) Kelly West-Hodges, St. Louis (63135) Adrese Wilson, St. Louis (63135) Michelle Wilson, St. Louis (63131) Darius Young Brown, St. Louis (63110) Angela Zorich, St. Louis (63129) Timothy Seyer, St. Mary Ralph Bartges, St. Peters Leah Beasley, St. Peters Ronald Bledsoe, St. Peters Ryan Block, St. Peters Daniel Declue, St. Peters Terry Scott, St. Peters Morgan Vaccaro, St. Peters Julius Wright, St. Peters Christopher Lueders, Ste. Genevieve Zackery Lane, Stockton Jeremy Ehnes, Stover Matthew Sinka, Stover Brenda Lindsey, Strafford Carol Winn, Sturgeon Stephanie Sanders, Sugar Creek Derrick Madison, Sullivan Mathew Puhse, Sullivan John Moorefield, Sunrise Beach Larry Trick, Sunrise Beach Dan Wehrle, Sunrise Beach John Frazine, Thompson Ed Bimslager, Thuesdale Gina Belt, Tipton Shawn Crawford, Troy Rachel Dowling, Troy Carla Lewis, Troy Shannon Brown, Union Matthew Carroll, Union Von Hellmann, Union Macy Bloom, Urich Chastin Mulleitner, Valley Park Denise Dewey, Vandalia Jack McGuirk Jr., Verona Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge Linda Dorrough, Wappapello Tammy Kearby, Warm Springs, Ark. Noah Tallant, Warrensburg Brad Bell, Warrenton Brian Buerck, Warrenton Faye Coleman, Warrenton Kisa Torres, Warrenton Glen Greenwood, Warsaw Vivian Sanders, Washburn John Anglin, Washington Stevie Cowart, Washington Martha Hamende, Washington Sachiko Kolden, Washington Vincent McGee, Washington Carl Hill, Wayland Katherine Barnett, Waynesville Amy Krantz, Waynesville Cara Morrison, Weatherby Randall Turner, Weatherby Nicole Glassford, Webb City Kayla Hay, Webster Groves Christopher Grissom, Weir, Kan. Glen Nadler, Wellington Dan Darden, Wentzville Todd Kulage, Wentzville Gerald Moberg Jr., Wentzville Aitegeb Semere, West Plains Patsy Threlkeld, West Plains James Woodworth, West Plains Irene Schaben, Westphalia Hellen Brim, Wheatland Steven Clements, Wildwood Zach Whitehead, Wildwood Willis Camp, Willard Amanda Gentry, Willard Stewart Pringle, Willow Springs Jack Eller, Winfield